loading...
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NFL
League Logo
CFB
All
    loading...
    Thu, Feb 2912:30 am UTCScotiabank Arena
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Dallas
    Mavericks
    DAL
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L50-32
    ATS47-33
    O/U36-43-1
    FINAL SCORE
    136
    -
    125
    Toronto
    Raptors
    TOR
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L25-57
    ATS36-45
    O/U41-40-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    50-32
    Win /Loss
    25-57
    47-33
    Spread
    36-45
    36-43-1
    Over / Under
    41-40-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    PG
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    C
    Avatar
    C
    Avatar
    SF
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Dallas
    Toronto

    Dallas

    player
    SFLukaDoncic
    57.8fan duel$12,400
    63.3draft kings$12,000
    59.3cbs sports
    player
    PGKyrieIrving
    39.3fan duel$9,400
    41.4draft kings$9,300
    38.9cbs sports
    player
    PFPJWashington
    22.1fan duel$5,000
    23.4draft kings$5,800
    20.2cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    L. DoncicLuka Doncic3733.88.19.93.56.4
    K. IrvingKyrie Irving3524.74.55.02.83.1
    T. HardawayTim Hardaway2915.13.21.72.71.7
    P. WashingtonPJ Washington3011.54.81.81.61.2
    D. LivelyDereck Lively II279.57.21.20.00.9
    D. GaffordDaniel Gafford228.85.91.10.01.6
    J. GreenJosh Green258.22.92.11.10.7
    D. ExumDante Exum156.11.92.00.60.7
    J. HardyJaden Hardy115.71.31.10.80.5
    D. JonesDerrick Jones Jr.165.22.20.60.60.8

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Dallas players

    Luka Doncic | SF
    57.8fan duel$12,400
    63.3draft kings$12,000
    59.3cbs sports
    Kyrie Irving | PG
    39.3fan duel$9,400
    41.4draft kings$9,300
    38.9cbs sports
    PJ Washington | PF
    22.1fan duel$5,000
    23.4draft kings$5,800
    20.2cbs sports
    SCORING
    Luka Doncic
    Kyrie Irving
    Tim Hardaway
    PJ Washington
    Dereck Lively II
    Daniel Gafford
    Josh Green
    Dante Exum
    Jaden Hardy
    Derrick Jones Jr.
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3733.88.19.93.56.4
    3524.74.55.02.83.1
    2915.13.21.72.71.7
    3011.54.81.81.61.2
    279.57.21.20.00.9
    228.85.91.10.01.6
    258.22.92.11.10.7
    156.11.92.00.60.7
    115.71.31.10.80.5
    165.22.20.60.60.8

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.