loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Tue, Feb 1312:00 am UTCRocket Mortgage Fieldhouse
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Philadelphia
    76ers
    PHI
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L33-23
    ATS31-25
    O/U33-23-0
    FINAL SCORE
    123
    -
    121
    Cleveland
    Cavaliers
    CLE
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L36-19
    ATS28-26
    O/U24-30-1
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    33-23
    Win /Loss
    36-19
    31-25
    Spread
    28-26
    33-23-0
    Over / Under
    24-30-1
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    PF
    Avatar
    C
    Avatar
    SF
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SG
    Avatar
    SG
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Philadelphia
    Cleveland

    Philadelphia

    player
    SGBuddyHield
    27.5fan duel$7,100
    29.3draft kings$6,300
    25.5cbs sports
    player
    PFPaulReed
    30.4fan duel$6,500
    30.4draft kings$6,000
    25.1cbs sports
    player
    SFKellyOubre Jr.
    28.1fan duel$6,500
    29.2draft kings$6,400
    25.0cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    T. MaxeyTyrese Maxey3628.13.87.53.54.8
    K. OubreKelly Oubre2916.65.01.42.12.6
    B. HieldBuddy Hield2914.64.43.33.21.2
    P. ReedPaul Reed2710.48.72.20.31.0
    C. PayneCameron Payne2210.22.54.81.61.3
    R. CouncilRicky Council IV129.92.60.40.53.6
    M. BambaMohamed Bamba198.86.31.21.10.9
    K. MartinKenyon Martin Jr.187.53.41.40.51.0

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Joel Embiid, Tobias Harris
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Philadelphia players

    Buddy Hield | SG
    27.5fan duel$7,100
    29.3draft kings$6,300
    25.5cbs sports
    Paul Reed | PF
    30.4fan duel$6,500
    30.4draft kings$6,000
    25.1cbs sports
    Kelly Oubre Jr. | SF
    28.1fan duel$6,500
    29.2draft kings$6,400
    25.0cbs sports
    SCORING
    Tyrese Maxey
    Kelly Oubre
    Buddy Hield
    Paul Reed
    Cameron Payne
    Ricky Council IV
    Mohamed Bamba
    Kenyon Martin Jr.
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3628.13.87.53.54.8
    2916.65.01.42.12.6
    2914.64.43.33.21.2
    2710.48.72.20.31.0
    2210.22.54.81.61.3
    129.92.60.40.53.6
    198.86.31.21.10.9
    187.53.41.40.51.0

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Joel Embiid, Tobias Harris
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.