loading...
nfl - Sun 01/17 | 8:05 PM UTC | Arrowhead Stadium | StubHub

Cleveland @ Kansas City

Odds by William Hill Sportsbook
ATS
KC -10
-10
Over / Under
57
56
ML
KC -500
-500

Matchup breakdown

Cleveland
Kansas City
PROJ SCORE
12-5
W-L
14-2
7-10
ATS W-L
7-9
10-7
O/U
7-8
0
PT DIFF
6.9
get access topicks for every gameAll picks - $9.99 monthly

Cleveland

player
QBBakerMayfield
15.27fan duel$6,700
15.96draft kings$5,300
17.31cbs sports
player
RBNickChubb
15.06fan duel$7,700
17.58draft kings$6,600
14.46cbs sports
player
RBKareemHunt
9.95fan duel$5,900
11.32draft kings$4,800
9.15cbs sports
PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
B. MayfieldBaker Mayfield19/322241.500.960.2117.3
RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
N. ChubbNick Chubb17.3980.585.70.1814.5
K. HuntKareem Hunt10.5500.324.70.129.2
D. JohnsonD`Ernest Johnson2.0120.025.80.041.3
RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
J. LandryJarvis Landry4.3520.2412.20.057.0
R. HigginsRashard Higgins2.8430.2615.20.035.8
A. HooperAustin Hooper3.3320.279.60.034.8
D. Peoples-JonesDonovan Peoples-Jones1.6280.1417.70.043.7
K. HodgeKhaDarel Hodge1.8280.1015.80.023.4
D. NjokuDavid Njoku1.7180.1510.80.022.7
DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
C. DSTCLE DST1.490.570.771.21.42.2

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

Odell Beckham, Ja`Marcus Bradley, Marvin Hall, Olivier Vernon, Karl Joseph, Robert Jackson, Tedric Thompson, Joe Jackson, Andrew Billings, JoJo Natson, Curtis Weaver, Grant Delpit
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

Kansas City

player
QBPatrickMahomes
25.22fan duel$9,200
27.5draft kings$8,000
29.46cbs sports
player
WRTyreekHill
18.63fan duel$8,800
23.07draft kings$8,000
15.54cbs sports
player
TETravisKelce
16.59fan duel$8,500
21.73draft kings$7,800
13.19cbs sports
PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
P. MahomesPatrick Mahomes25/383182.400.560.1229.5
RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
C. Edwards-HelaireClyde Edwards-Helaire12.7580.424.50.1510.3
L. BellLe`Veon Bell6.4260.234.00.085.5
P. MahomesPatrick Mahomes3.9180.214.70.1229.5
RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
T. KelceTravis Kelce6.8930.6413.60.0713.2
T. HillTyreek Hill5.7880.8515.40.0915.5
S. WatkinsSammy Watkins3.9500.2812.80.096.7
M. HardmanMecole Hardman2.9440.3215.00.116.3
D. RobinsonDemarcus Robinson2.6300.2111.60.054.3
C. Edwards-HelaireClyde Edwards-Helaire2.1190.068.90.1510.3
DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
K. DSTKC DST1.720.970.651.82.13.1

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

Damien Williams, Alex Brown
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

last updated: 01/15/2021 13:57 GMT