loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Feb 2412:00 am UTCKress Events Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    PFW
    Mastodons
    IPFW
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L18-11
    ATS15-12
    O/U17-11-0
    FINAL SCORE
    85
    -
    59
    Green Bay
    Phoenix
    WISGB
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L16-12
    ATS18-10
    O/U15-13-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    18-11
    Win /Loss
    16-12
    15-12
    Spread
    18-10
    17-11-0
    Over / Under
    15-13-0
    Key Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    PFW
    Green Bay

    PFW

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    R. BelloRasheed Bello3314.33.34.11.22.7
    J. JacksonJalen Jackson2913.84.22.31.03.4
    Q. Morton-RobertsonQuinton Morton-Robertson2712.12.62.02.62.1
    A. RobertsAnthony Roberts2912.05.01.60.92.1
    M. NelsonMaximus Nelson195.92.40.41.80.1
    C. HadnotCorey Hadnot II185.81.61.50.90.7
    E. MulderEric Mulder215.15.50.10.00.7
    C. MorganChris Morgan113.71.20.70.50.6
    K. DukesKeaton Dukes103.51.60.50.50.6
    K. ThurmonKhoi Thurmon62.31.00.30.20.3

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    PFW players

    SCORING
    Rasheed Bello
    Jalen Jackson
    Quinton Morton-Robertson
    Anthony Roberts
    Maximus Nelson
    Corey Hadnot II
    Eric Mulder
    Chris Morgan
    Keaton Dukes
    Khoi Thurmon
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3314.33.34.11.22.7
    2913.84.22.31.03.4
    2712.12.62.02.62.1
    2912.05.01.60.92.1
    195.92.40.41.80.1
    185.81.61.50.90.7
    215.15.50.10.00.7
    113.71.20.70.50.6
    103.51.60.50.50.6
    62.31.00.30.20.3

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.