loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sun, Nov 193:30 pm UTCHTC Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Wyoming
    Cowboys
    WYO
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L13-15
    ATS12-15
    O/U16-12-0
    FINAL SCORE
    78
    -
    71
    Furman
    Paladins
    FURMAN
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L14-14
    ATS12-16
    O/U12-14-2
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    13-15
    Win /Loss
    14-14
    12-15
    Spread
    12-16
    16-12-0
    Over / Under
    12-14-2
    Key Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Wyoming
    Furman

    Wyoming

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    S. GriffinSam Griffin3620.62.92.73.03.4
    A. KotAkuel Kot2711.43.21.91.82.2
    C. ManyawuCam Manyawu2710.67.10.90.72.5
    K. NewtonKobe Newton258.44.01.01.61.2
    B. WenzelBrendan Wenzel338.05.41.41.61.8
    C. RobersonCort Roberson145.92.20.70.71.6
    C. PowellCaden Powell155.74.70.60.02.3
    J. TheodosiouJacob Theodosiou104.31.70.70.70.8
    O. KojenetsOleg Kojenets113.72.20.00.00.7

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Kenny Foster
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Wyoming players

    SCORING
    Sam Griffin
    Akuel Kot
    Cam Manyawu
    Kobe Newton
    Brendan Wenzel
    Cort Roberson
    Caden Powell
    Jacob Theodosiou
    Oleg Kojenets
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3620.62.92.73.03.4
    2711.43.21.91.82.2
    2710.67.10.90.72.5
    258.44.01.01.61.2
    338.05.41.41.61.8
    145.92.20.70.71.6
    155.74.70.60.02.3
    104.31.70.70.70.8
    113.72.20.00.00.7

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Kenny Foster
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.