loading...
nfl - Sat 01/16 | 9:35 PM UTC | Lambeau Field | StubHub

L.A. Rams @ Green Bay

Odds by William Hill Sportsbook
ATS
GB -6.5
-7
Over / Under
45.5
46.5
ML
GB -320
-335

Matchup breakdown

L.A. Rams
Green Bay
PROJ SCORE
11-6
W-L
13-3
10-7
ATS W-L
10-6
5-12
O/U
9-7
5.1
PT DIFF
8.8
get access topicks for every gameAll picks - $9.99 monthly

L.A. Rams

player
QBJaredGoff
14.82fan duel$7,000
15.63draft kings$5,200
16.29cbs sports
player
RBCamAkers
14.17fan duel$6,100
16.62draft kings$5,700
13.77cbs sports
player
WRRobertWoods
12.07fan duel$6,700
15.43draft kings$5,900
9.52cbs sports
PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
J. GoffJared Goff21/342391.200.930.2616.3
B. BortlesBlake Bortles1/2120.060.050.021.0
RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
C. AkersCam Akers19.51020.395.20.2013.8
M. BrownMalcolm Brown7.9340.284.30.096.1
J. GoffJared Goff3.260.162.00.2616.3
RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
C. KuppCooper Kupp5.4640.2711.90.068.2
R. WoodsRobert Woods5.1600.3411.90.079.5
J. ReynoldsJosh Reynolds3.2420.1713.10.055.3
T. HigbeeTyler Higbee2.7320.2711.90.034.9
G. EverettGerald Everett2.3260.1011.10.043.4
V. JeffersonVan Jefferson1.5200.0913.20.022.5
DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
L. DSTLAR DST2.830.380.791.41.62.0

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

Darrell Henderson, John Wolford, Travin Howard, Terrell Burgess, Brycen Hopkins
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

Green Bay

player
QBAaronRodgers
18.96fan duel$8,400
19.8draft kings$6,900
22.58cbs sports
player
WRDavanteAdams
17.7fan duel$9,000
22.98draft kings$8,600
13.95cbs sports
player
RBAaronJones
13.1fan duel$7,800
15.44draft kings$6,800
11.6cbs sports
PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
A. RodgersAaron Rodgers22/332372.000.380.1422.6
RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
A. JonesAaron Jones12.9590.504.60.1611.6
A. DillonAJ Dillon6.1250.194.10.063.7
J. WilliamsJamaal Williams5.8210.123.70.094.4
RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
D. AdamsDavante Adams7.5860.8911.40.0814.0
A. LazardAllen Lazard3.0390.2113.00.035.3
M. Valdes-ScantlingMarquez Valdes-Scantling2.1380.2818.20.055.6
R. TonyanRobert Tonyan3.0310.4810.30.036.0
A. JonesAaron Jones3.0220.127.30.1611.6
J. WilliamsJamaal Williams1.8120.076.90.094.4
DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
G. DSTGB DST2.080.990.711.41.62.5

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

Jace Sternberger, Josiah Deguara, Devin Funchess, Tavon Austin, Montravius Adams, Joshua Jackson, Jonathan Garvin, John Lovett
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

last updated: 01/15/2021 13:57 GMT