loading...
nfl - Sun 01/17 | 1:15 AM UTC | Bills Stadium | StubHub

Baltimore @ Buffalo

Odds by William Hill Sportsbook
ATS
BUF -2.5
-2.5
Over / Under
49.5
50
ML
BUF -145
-145

Matchup breakdown

Baltimore
Buffalo
PROJ SCORE
12-5
W-L
14-3
11-5
ATS W-L
11-6
7-10
O/U
11-4
10.1
PT DIFF
7.6
get access topicks for every gameAll picks - $9.99 monthly

Baltimore

player
QBLamarJackson
21.5fan duel$9,300
22.91draft kings$7,600
23.73cbs sports
player
RBJ.K.Dobbins
12.19fan duel$6,800
14.03draft kings$6,000
11.49cbs sports
player
WRMarquiseBrown
12.11fan duel$6,300
15draft kings$5,200
9.91cbs sports
PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
L. JacksonLamar Jackson16/261731.600.970.2523.7
RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
J. DobbinsJ.K. Dobbins12.7730.585.70.1411.5
L. JacksonLamar Jackson11.0720.346.50.2523.7
G. EdwardsGus Edwards10.7540.255.00.117.4
RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
M. BrownMarquise Brown4.4560.5212.70.069.9
M. AndrewsMark Andrews3.6420.4511.80.047.0
W. SneadWillie Snead2.5280.2211.20.034.1
M. BoykinMiles Boykin1.3170.2613.10.013.3
D. DuvernayDevin Duvernay1.4140.109.60.053.3
D. BryantDez Bryant1.1120.1810.60.022.3
DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
B. DSTBAL DST2.050.880.881.51.72.5

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

Nick Boyle, Mark Ingram, Trace McSorley, Robert Griffin III, Chris Moore, Tavon Young, DeAndrew White, James Proche, Davontae Harris, Jaylon Ferguson, Nate Brooks, Iman Marshall, Broderick Washington Jr.
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

Buffalo

player
QBJoshAllen
21.36fan duel$9,000
22.38draft kings$7,400
23.9cbs sports
player
WRStefonDiggs
15.04fan duel$8,700
20.34draft kings$7,300
11.28cbs sports
player
RBDevinSingletary
8.71fan duel$5,300
10.28draft kings$4,500
7.71cbs sports
PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
J. AllenJosh Allen22/352411.700.860.3323.9
RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
D. SingletaryDevin Singletary12.1510.244.20.147.7
J. AllenJosh Allen6.9300.504.30.3323.9
T. YeldonT.J. Yeldon3.4150.034.50.043.0
RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
S. DiggsStefon Diggs7.5870.4211.60.0811.3
C. BeasleyCole Beasley4.9510.2510.40.056.6
J. BrownJohn Brown3.5440.2412.60.045.9
G. DavisGabriel Davis2.1320.2715.30.024.9
D. KnoxDawson Knox2.4250.2410.50.153.7
I. McKenzieIsaiah McKenzie2.0160.198.20.043.0
DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
B. DSTBUF DST2.300.990.811.61.92.3

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

Zack Moss, Tyler Kroft, Tommy Sweeney, Tyrel Dodson, E.J. Gaines, Trent Murphy, Star Lotulelei, Isaiah Hodgins, Del`Shawn Phillips
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

last updated: 01/15/2021 13:57 GMT