loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Wed, Apr 0311:30 pm UTCTD Garden
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Oklahoma City
    Thunder
    OKC
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L57-25
    ATS47-34
    O/U45-34-3
    FINAL SCORE
    100
    -
    135
    Boston
    Celtics
    BOS
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L64-18
    ATS42-36
    O/U43-38-1
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    57-25
    Win /Loss
    64-18
    47-34
    Spread
    42-36
    45-34-3
    Over / Under
    43-38-1
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    C
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    C
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Oklahoma City
    Boston

    Oklahoma City

    player
    SFJoshGiddey
    36.6fan duel$8,000
    39.4draft kings$7,200
    36.5cbs sports
    player
    CChetHolmgren
    34.9fan duel$7,600
    36.1draft kings$7,300
    30.6cbs sports
    player
    SGLuguentzDort
    21.5fan duel$4,600
    22.5draft kings$4,800
    19.2cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    C. HolmgrenChet Holmgren3017.87.02.41.73.2
    J. GiddeyJosh Giddey3317.57.26.71.51.7
    L. DortLuguentz Dort2912.73.21.62.22.2
    G. HaywardGordon Hayward209.02.52.30.91.7
    C. WallaceCason Wallace268.22.51.61.50.4
    A. WigginsAaron Wiggins208.12.71.20.91.0
    I. JoeIsaiah Joe177.51.81.11.80.6
    J. WilliamsJaylin Williams215.94.82.21.10.8
    K. WilliamsKenrich Williams175.82.91.60.90.3
    O. DiengOusmane Dieng123.91.61.00.70.5

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, Jalen Williams
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Oklahoma City players

    Josh Giddey | SF
    36.6fan duel$8,000
    39.4draft kings$7,200
    36.5cbs sports
    Chet Holmgren | C
    34.9fan duel$7,600
    36.1draft kings$7,300
    30.6cbs sports
    Luguentz Dort | SG
    21.5fan duel$4,600
    22.5draft kings$4,800
    19.2cbs sports
    SCORING
    Chet Holmgren
    Josh Giddey
    Luguentz Dort
    Gordon Hayward
    Cason Wallace
    Aaron Wiggins
    Isaiah Joe
    Jaylin Williams
    Kenrich Williams
    Ousmane Dieng
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3017.87.02.41.73.2
    3317.57.26.71.51.7
    2912.73.21.62.22.2
    209.02.52.30.91.7
    268.22.51.61.50.4
    208.12.71.20.91.0
    177.51.81.11.80.6
    215.94.82.21.10.8
    175.82.91.60.90.3
    123.91.61.00.70.5

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, Jalen Williams
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.