loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Fri, Feb 2312:00 am UTCSECU Arena
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Monmouth
    Hawks
    MNMTH
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L17-14
    ATS20-11
    O/U16-14-1
    FINAL SCORE
    61
    -
    80
    Towson
    Tigers
    TOWSON
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L17-13
    ATS16-14
    O/U13-17-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    17-14
    Win /Loss
    17-13
    20-11
    Spread
    16-14
    16-14-1
    Over / Under
    13-17-0
    Key Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Monmouth
    Towson

    Monmouth

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    X. RiceXander Rice3415.72.43.01.94.6
    J. CollinsJack Collins349.05.21.61.71.3
    J. ValenciaJaret Valencia277.03.60.90.41.2
    N. KonstantynovskyiNikita Konstantynovskyi206.85.40.60.01.0
    A. BashirAbdi Bashir Jr.145.50.90.31.30.2
    J. SpenceJakari Spence265.12.53.10.31.2
    A. BallAndrew Ball134.51.60.50.80.5
    C. RobinsonCornelius Robinson Jr.164.23.20.40.10.7
    K. VugaKlemen Vuga123.01.80.20.00.8
    G. SpinelliGabe Spinelli103.01.00.60.10.5

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Monmouth players

    SCORING
    Xander Rice
    Jack Collins
    Jaret Valencia
    Nikita Konstantynovskyi
    Abdi Bashir Jr.
    Jakari Spence
    Andrew Ball
    Cornelius Robinson Jr.
    Klemen Vuga
    Gabe Spinelli
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3415.72.43.01.94.6
    349.05.21.61.71.3
    277.03.60.90.41.2
    206.85.40.60.01.0
    145.50.90.31.30.2
    265.12.53.10.31.2
    134.51.60.50.80.5
    164.23.20.40.10.7
    123.01.80.20.00.8
    103.01.00.60.10.5

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.