loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Sep 094:00 pm UTCMcLane Stadium
    95 F
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Utah
    Utes
    UTAH
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L8-4
    ATS6-5
    O/U5-7-0
    FINAL SCORE
    20
    -
    13
    Baylor
    Bears
    BAYLOR
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L2-9
    ATS3-8
    O/U6-6-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    8-4
    Win /Loss
    2-9
    6-5
    Spread
    3-8
    5-7-0
    Over / Under
    6-6-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    DE
    Avatar
    DE
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    TE
    Avatar
    LB
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Utah
    Baylor

    Utah

    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    N. JohnsonNate Johnson8/13940.780.340.039.09
    B. BarnesBryson Barnes8/13940.780.350.018.24
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    J. JacksonJa'Quinden Jackson8.1440.535.50.189.62
    M. BernardMicah Bernard8.1380.154.70.127.93
    J. GloverJaylon Glover8.5320.173.80.044.66
    C. RisingCameron Rising5.7310.385.40.186.33
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    B. KuitheBrant Kuithe3.1370.3111.80.018.04
    D. VeleDevaughn Vele2.8350.2312.70.016.32
    M. MatthewsMikey Matthews2.9310.1810.60.016.25
    T. YassminThomas Yassmin1.5230.2815.60.154.44
    M. ParksMoney Parks1.3210.2515.60.014.43
    M. BernardMicah Bernard2.1190.098.80.127.93
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    KEY PLAYER INJURIES TBD

    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Utah players

    PASSING
    Nate Johnson
    Bryson Barnes
    RUSHING
    Ja'Quinden Jackson
    Micah Bernard
    Jaylon Glover
    Cameron Rising
    RECEIVING
    Brant Kuithe
    Devaughn Vele
    Mikey Matthews
    Thomas Yassmin
    Money Parks
    Micah Bernard
    DEF-ST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    8/13940.780.340.039.09
    8/13940.780.350.018.24
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    8.1440.535.50.189.62
    8.1380.154.70.127.93
    8.5320.173.80.044.66
    5.7310.385.40.186.33
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    3.1370.3111.80.018.04
    2.8350.2312.70.016.32
    2.9310.1810.60.016.25
    1.5230.2815.60.154.44
    1.3210.2515.60.014.43
    2.1190.098.80.127.93
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    KEY PLAYER INJURIES TBD

    *Questionable players are included in the projection.