loading...
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Tue, Apr 0911:00 pm UTCSpectrum Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Dallas
    Mavericks
    DAL
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L50-32
    ATS47-33
    O/U36-43-1
    FINAL SCORE
    130
    -
    104
    Charlotte
    Hornets
    CHA
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L21-61
    ATS34-47
    O/U43-38-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    50-32
    Win /Loss
    21-61
    47-33
    Spread
    34-47
    36-43-1
    Over / Under
    43-38-0
    Key Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    SG
    Avatar
    SF
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Dallas
    Charlotte

    Dallas

    player
    SFLukaDoncic
    57.8fan duel$12,400
    63.7draft kings$12,800
    59.2cbs sports
    player
    PGKyrieIrving
    39.5fan duel$9,200
    41.5draft kings$9,200
    38.8cbs sports
    player
    CDanielGafford
    28.8fan duel$6,700
    28.9draft kings$6,300
    24.6cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    L. DoncicLuka Doncic3733.18.410.03.76.2
    K. IrvingKyrie Irving3624.64.55.02.93.2
    D. GaffordDaniel Gafford2812.27.51.70.01.9
    T. HardawayTim Hardaway2512.12.81.52.31.3
    P. WashingtonPJ Washington3111.15.21.61.71.1
    D. ExumDante Exum206.92.42.60.90.8
    D. JonesDerrick Jones Jr.216.92.80.80.81.0
    J. HardyJaden Hardy136.41.51.31.00.7
    M. KleberMaximilian Kleber224.83.71.40.90.7

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Josh Green, Dereck Lively II
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Dallas players

    Luka Doncic | SF
    57.8fan duel$12,400
    63.7draft kings$12,800
    59.2cbs sports
    Kyrie Irving | PG
    39.5fan duel$9,200
    41.5draft kings$9,200
    38.8cbs sports
    Daniel Gafford | C
    28.8fan duel$6,700
    28.9draft kings$6,300
    24.6cbs sports
    SCORING
    Luka Doncic
    Kyrie Irving
    Daniel Gafford
    Tim Hardaway
    PJ Washington
    Dante Exum
    Derrick Jones Jr.
    Jaden Hardy
    Maximilian Kleber
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3733.18.410.03.76.2
    3624.64.55.02.93.2
    2812.27.51.70.01.9
    2512.12.81.52.31.3
    3111.15.21.61.71.1
    206.92.42.60.90.8
    216.92.80.80.81.0
    136.41.51.31.00.7
    224.83.71.40.90.7

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Josh Green, Dereck Lively II
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.