loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Wed, Apr 0311:00 pm UTCCapital One Arena
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Los Angeles
    Lakers
    LAL
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L47-35
    ATS38-44
    O/U47-34-1
    FINAL SCORE
    125
    -
    120
    Washington
    Wizards
    WAS
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L15-67
    ATS36-43
    O/U43-39-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    47-35
    Win /Loss
    15-67
    38-44
    Spread
    36-43
    47-34-1
    Over / Under
    43-39-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    SG
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    C
    Avatar
    PG
    Avatar
    SG
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Los Angeles
    Washington

    Los Angeles

    player
    SFLeBronJames
    50.3fan duel$10,300
    54.0draft kings$10,200
    50.7cbs sports
    player
    PFAnthonyDavis
    55.7fan duel$11,400
    57.8draft kings$10,500
    50.1cbs sports
    player
    SGAustinReaves
    32.4fan duel$7,200
    34.6draft kings$7,800
    33.1cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    L. JamesLeBron James3527.18.38.22.34.2
    A. DavisAnthony Davis3727.013.83.80.45.7
    D. RussellD`Angelo Russell3217.23.46.42.62.2
    A. ReavesAustin Reaves3416.95.05.92.03.2
    R. HachimuraRui Hachimura3114.85.31.41.41.6
    S. DinwiddieSpencer Dinwiddie186.62.03.10.81.4
    T. Waller-PrinceTaurean Waller-Prince186.02.31.11.10.6
    G. VincentGabe Vincent175.61.42.10.90.5
    C. ReddishCam Reddish164.81.80.80.60.8
    J. HayesJaxson Hayes113.82.80.40.00.8

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Christian Wood, Jarred Vanderbilt
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Los Angeles players

    LeBron James | SF
    50.3fan duel$10,300
    54.0draft kings$10,200
    50.7cbs sports
    Anthony Davis | PF
    55.7fan duel$11,400
    57.8draft kings$10,500
    50.1cbs sports
    Austin Reaves | SG
    32.4fan duel$7,200
    34.6draft kings$7,800
    33.1cbs sports
    SCORING
    LeBron James
    Anthony Davis
    D`Angelo Russell
    Austin Reaves
    Rui Hachimura
    Spencer Dinwiddie
    Taurean Waller-Prince
    Gabe Vincent
    Cam Reddish
    Jaxson Hayes
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3527.18.38.22.34.2
    3727.013.83.80.45.7
    3217.23.46.42.62.2
    3416.95.05.92.03.2
    3114.85.31.41.41.6
    186.62.03.10.81.4
    186.02.31.11.10.6
    175.61.42.10.90.5
    164.81.80.80.60.8
    113.82.80.40.00.8

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Christian Wood, Jarred Vanderbilt
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.