loading...
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sun, Mar 1011:00 pm UTCMadison Square Garden
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Philadelphia
    76ers
    PHI
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L47-35
    ATS46-34
    O/U44-37-0
    FINAL SCORE
    79
    -
    73
    New York
    Knicks
    NY
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L50-32
    ATS42-37
    O/U37-45-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    47-35
    Win /Loss
    50-32
    46-34
    Spread
    42-37
    44-37-0
    Over / Under
    37-45-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    PF
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    PF
    Avatar
    PG
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Philadelphia
    New York

    Philadelphia

    player
    SFTobiasHarris
    32.9fan duel$7,900
    34.7draft kings$7,800
    31.6cbs sports
    player
    PGCameronPayne
    26.1fan duel$5,100
    27.6draft kings$5,100
    26.2cbs sports
    player
    PFPaulReed
    27.5fan duel$7,000
    27.6draft kings$5,800
    22.9cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    T. HarrisTobias Harris3619.05.83.51.72.5
    K. OubreKelly Oubre3015.13.91.21.82.3
    C. PayneCameron Payne3014.12.65.12.21.7
    B. HieldBuddy Hield3013.93.52.73.21.0
    P. ReedPaul Reed3010.37.61.80.40.9
    K. LowryKyle Lowry289.63.34.51.71.6
    K. MartinKenyon Martin Jr.197.22.91.10.50.9
    N. BatumNicolas Batum256.43.61.91.40.5
    M. BambaMohamed Bamba145.13.70.70.60.6
    R. CouncilRicky Council IV84.61.40.30.21.6

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Joel Embiid, Tyrese Maxey, De`Anthony Melton
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Philadelphia players

    Tobias Harris | SF
    32.9fan duel$7,900
    34.7draft kings$7,800
    31.6cbs sports
    Cameron Payne | PG
    26.1fan duel$5,100
    27.6draft kings$5,100
    26.2cbs sports
    Paul Reed | PF
    27.5fan duel$7,000
    27.6draft kings$5,800
    22.9cbs sports
    SCORING
    Tobias Harris
    Kelly Oubre
    Cameron Payne
    Buddy Hield
    Paul Reed
    Kyle Lowry
    Kenyon Martin Jr.
    Nicolas Batum
    Mohamed Bamba
    Ricky Council IV
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3619.05.83.51.72.5
    3015.13.91.21.82.3
    3014.12.65.12.21.7
    3013.93.52.73.21.0
    3010.37.61.80.40.9
    289.63.34.51.71.6
    197.22.91.10.50.9
    256.43.61.91.40.5
    145.13.70.70.60.6
    84.61.40.30.21.6

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Joel Embiid, Tyrese Maxey, De`Anthony Melton
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.