loading...
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Feb 243:30 am UTCCrypto.com Arena
    Track OnCBS Sports
    San Antonio
    Spurs
    SA
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L22-60
    ATS43-37
    O/U39-40-2
    FINAL SCORE
    118
    -
    123
    Los Angeles
    Lakers
    LAL
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L47-35
    ATS38-44
    O/U47-34-1
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    22-60
    Win /Loss
    47-35
    43-37
    Spread
    38-44
    39-40-2
    Over / Under
    47-34-1
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    C
    Avatar
    SG
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    SG
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    San Antonio
    Los Angeles

    San Antonio

    player
    CVictorWembanyama
    43.5fan duel$10,400
    45.5draft kings$9,200
    37.6cbs sports
    player
    SFDevinVassell
    31.9fan duel$6,900
    33.5draft kings$6,600
    31.0cbs sports
    player
    PGTreJones
    22.7fan duel$5,900
    23.5draft kings$5,200
    23.5cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    V. WembanyamaVictor Wembanyama2821.39.53.31.44.9
    D. VassellDevin Vassell3519.44.13.82.62.5
    K. JohnsonKeldon Johnson2813.44.92.21.42.2
    J. SochanJeremy Sochan2910.05.72.80.71.3
    T. JonesTre Jones279.53.05.70.51.5
    Z. CollinsZach Collins218.54.82.30.51.5
    M. BranhamMalaki Branham217.62.12.00.90.6
    C. OsmanCedi Osman196.72.21.61.10.7
    J. ChampagnieJulian Champagnie174.92.51.01.00.6
    B. WesleyBlake Wesley143.71.22.30.20.7

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    San Antonio players

    Victor Wembanyama | C
    43.5fan duel$10,400
    45.5draft kings$9,200
    37.6cbs sports
    Devin Vassell | SF
    31.9fan duel$6,900
    33.5draft kings$6,600
    31.0cbs sports
    Tre Jones | PG
    22.7fan duel$5,900
    23.5draft kings$5,200
    23.5cbs sports
    SCORING
    Victor Wembanyama
    Devin Vassell
    Keldon Johnson
    Jeremy Sochan
    Tre Jones
    Zach Collins
    Malaki Branham
    Cedi Osman
    Julian Champagnie
    Blake Wesley
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    2821.39.53.31.44.9
    3519.44.13.82.62.5
    2813.44.92.21.42.2
    2910.05.72.80.71.3
    279.53.05.70.51.5
    218.54.82.30.51.5
    217.62.12.00.90.6
    196.72.21.61.10.7
    174.92.51.01.00.6
    143.71.22.30.20.7

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.