loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Wed, Feb 2812:30 am UTCMadison Square Garden
    Track OnCBS Sports
    New Orleans
    Pelicans
    NO
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L49-33
    ATS44-36
    O/U36-44-1
    FINAL SCORE
    115
    -
    92
    New York
    Knicks
    NY
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L50-32
    ATS42-37
    O/U37-45-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    49-33
    Win /Loss
    50-32
    44-36
    Spread
    42-37
    36-44-1
    Over / Under
    37-45-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    PF
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    PF
    Avatar
    PG
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    New Orleans
    New York

    New Orleans

    player
    PFZionWilliamson
    41.9fan duel$8,700
    43.7draft kings$8,300
    41.3cbs sports
    player
    SFBrandonIngram
    40.9fan duel$8,000
    43.1draft kings$8,000
    40.7cbs sports
    player
    CJonasValanciunas
    33.6fan duel$6,700
    37.0draft kings$6,300
    31.9cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    Z. WilliamsonZion Williamson3224.46.75.70.15.2
    B. IngramBrandon Ingram3422.95.96.61.54.6
    J. ValanciunasJonas Valanciunas2615.211.72.60.52.5
    T. MurphyTrey Murphy3113.95.01.82.52.0
    H. JonesHerbert Jones3011.24.32.91.31.8
    J. HawkinsJordan Hawkins198.43.01.31.61.2
    N. MarshallNaji Marshall197.43.92.30.71.4
    L. NanceLarry Nance216.56.12.20.50.8

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Dyson Daniels, Jose Alvarado, C.J. McCollum
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    New Orleans players

    Zion Williamson | PF
    41.9fan duel$8,700
    43.7draft kings$8,300
    41.3cbs sports
    Brandon Ingram | SF
    40.9fan duel$8,000
    43.1draft kings$8,000
    40.7cbs sports
    Jonas Valanciunas | C
    33.6fan duel$6,700
    37.0draft kings$6,300
    31.9cbs sports
    SCORING
    Zion Williamson
    Brandon Ingram
    Jonas Valanciunas
    Trey Murphy
    Herbert Jones
    Jordan Hawkins
    Naji Marshall
    Larry Nance
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3224.46.75.70.15.2
    3422.95.96.61.54.6
    2615.211.72.60.52.5
    3113.95.01.82.52.0
    3011.24.32.91.31.8
    198.43.01.31.61.2
    197.43.92.30.71.4
    216.56.12.20.50.8

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Dyson Daniels, Jose Alvarado, C.J. McCollum
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.