loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Nov 2512:30 am UTCMadison Square Garden
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Miami
    Heat
    MIA
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L46-36
    ATS40-38
    O/U37-45-0
    FINAL SCORE
    98
    -
    100
    New York
    Knicks
    NY
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L50-32
    ATS42-37
    O/U37-45-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    46-36
    Win /Loss
    50-32
    40-38
    Spread
    42-37
    37-45-0
    Over / Under
    37-45-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    SG
    Avatar
    SG
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    PF
    Avatar
    PG
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Miami
    New York

    Miami

    player
    SFJimmyButler
    41.4fan duel$8,400
    42.3draft kings$8,300
    39.7cbs sports
    player
    PFBamAdebayo
    39.6fan duel$9,300
    41.9draft kings$9,000
    37.4cbs sports
    player
    PFKevinLove
    20.5fan duel$4,000
    23.6draft kings$3,800
    20.7cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    J. ButlerJimmy Butler3423.25.45.40.87.0
    B. AdebayoBam Adebayo3421.18.84.10.04.9
    J. JaquezJaime Jaquez Jr2712.33.72.31.50.9
    K. LoveKevin Love2011.16.32.02.31.6
    J. RichardsonJosh Richardson2610.42.52.51.61.3
    K. LowryKyle Lowry239.23.04.41.71.4
    C. MartinCaleb Martin198.33.01.31.11.0
    H. HighsmithHaywood Highsmith236.63.01.41.10.6

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Duncan Robinson, Tyler Herro
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Miami players

    Jimmy Butler | SF
    41.4fan duel$8,400
    42.3draft kings$8,300
    39.7cbs sports
    Bam Adebayo | PF
    39.6fan duel$9,300
    41.9draft kings$9,000
    37.4cbs sports
    Kevin Love | PF
    20.5fan duel$4,000
    23.6draft kings$3,800
    20.7cbs sports
    SCORING
    Jimmy Butler
    Bam Adebayo
    Jaime Jaquez Jr
    Kevin Love
    Josh Richardson
    Kyle Lowry
    Caleb Martin
    Haywood Highsmith
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3423.25.45.40.87.0
    3421.18.84.10.04.9
    2712.33.72.31.50.9
    2011.16.32.02.31.6
    2610.42.52.51.61.3
    239.23.04.41.71.4
    198.33.01.31.11.0
    236.63.01.41.10.6

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Duncan Robinson, Tyler Herro
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.