loading...
League Logo
NFL
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sun, Nov 122:30 pm UTCDeutsche Bank Park
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Indianapolis
    Colts
    IND
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L9-8
    ATS9-8
    O/U11-6-0
    FINAL SCORE
    10
    -
    6
    New England
    Patriots
    NE
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L4-13
    ATS5-11
    O/U7-10-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    9-8
    Win /Loss
    4-13
    9-8
    Spread
    5-11
    11-6-0
    Over / Under
    7-10-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    OT
    Avatar
    DE
    Avatar
    WR
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    OT
    Avatar
    WR
    Avatar
    MLB
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Indianapolis
    New England

    Indianapolis

    player
    RBJonathanTaylor
    12.63fan duel$7,500
    14.93draft kings$6,600
    11.22cbs sports
    player
    WRMichaelPittman
    10.97fan duel$7,100
    14.75draft kings$6,700
    7.97cbs sports
    player
    WRJoshDowns
    9.45fan duel$6,000
    12.51draft kings$5,000
    6.99cbs sports
    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    G. MinshewGardner Minshew22/332171.270.800.4515.27
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    J. TaylorJonathan Taylor16.0610.383.80.1011.22
    Z. MossZack Moss10.9400.273.70.057.12
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    M. PittmanMichael Pittman Jr.6.0600.3110.00.027.97
    J. DownsJosh Downs4.8550.2511.50.046.99
    A. PierceAlec Pierce2.0290.0914.80.013.43
    K. GransonKylen Granson2.6270.1310.30.013.52
    J. TaylorJonathan Taylor2.8210.137.50.1011.22
    M. Alie-CoxMo Alie-Cox1.5170.2411.80.033.18
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
    I. DSTIND DST2.581.000.721.61.82.0

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Anthony Richardson, Jelani Woods, Andrew Ogletree, Julius Brents, Ashton Dulin, Dallis Flowers, Kwity Paye, Evan Hull, Grover Stewart, Genard Avery, Titus Leo, Daniel Scott
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Indianapolis players

    Jonathan Taylor | RB
    12.63fan duel$7,500
    14.93draft kings$6,600
    11.22cbs sports
    Michael Pittman | WR
    10.97fan duel$7,100
    14.75draft kings$6,700
    7.97cbs sports
    Josh Downs | WR
    9.45fan duel$6,000
    12.51draft kings$5,000
    6.99cbs sports
    PASSING
    Gardner Minshew
    RUSHING
    Jonathan Taylor
    Zack Moss
    RECEIVING
    Michael Pittman Jr.
    Josh Downs
    Alec Pierce
    Kylen Granson
    Jonathan Taylor
    Mo Alie-Cox
    DEF-ST
    IND DST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    22/332171.270.800.4515.27
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    16.0610.383.80.1011.22
    10.9400.273.70.057.12
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    6.0600.3110.00.027.97
    4.8550.2511.50.046.99
    2.0290.0914.80.013.43
    2.6270.1310.30.013.52
    2.8210.137.50.1011.22
    1.5170.2411.80.033.18
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
    2.581.000.721.61.82.0

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Anthony Richardson, Jelani Woods, Andrew Ogletree, Julius Brents, Ashton Dulin, Dallis Flowers, Kwity Paye, Evan Hull, Grover Stewart, Genard Avery, Titus Leo, Daniel Scott
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.