loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Mon, Oct 0212:20 am UTCMetLife Stadium
    68 F
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Kansas City
    Chiefs
    KC
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L11-6
    ATS9-7
    O/U5-12-0
    FINAL SCORE
    23
    -
    20
    New York
    Jets
    NYJ
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L7-10
    ATS6-10
    O/U7-10-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    11-6
    Win /Loss
    7-10
    9-7
    Spread
    6-10
    5-12-0
    Over / Under
    7-10-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    OG
    Avatar
    NT
    Avatar
    DE
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    QB
    Avatar
    OT
    Avatar
    OG
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Kansas City
    New York

    Kansas City

    player
    QBPatrickMahomes
    21.05fan duel$8,700
    22.43draft kings$8,300
    24.0cbs sports
    player
    RBIsiahPacheco
    9.26fan duel$6,100
    10.72draft kings$5,500
    8.43cbs sports
    player
    RBClydeEdwards-Helaire
    4.26fan duel$5,500
    4.68draft kings$4,300
    3.9cbs sports
    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    P. MahomesPatrick Mahomes25/382711.820.690.0724.0
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    I. PachecoIsiah Pacheco11.7530.304.50.088.43
    P. MahomesPatrick Mahomes4.2240.155.80.0724.0
    C. Edwards-HelaireClyde Edwards-Helaire5.0180.213.70.023.9
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    T. KelceTravis Kelce6.7720.6410.70.0511.13
    M. Valdes-ScantlingMarquez Valdes-Scantling2.1350.1316.80.014.32
    R. RiceRashee Rice2.6340.1913.10.074.53
    S. MooreSkyy Moore3.0340.1811.30.144.38
    J. WatsonJustin Watson1.7330.0919.50.173.56
    K. ToneyKadarius Toney3.1270.178.70.075.08
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
    K. DSTKC DST3.710.960.81.92.22.4

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Richie James, Jaylen Watson, Nick Bolton, Charles Omenihu
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Kansas City players

    Patrick Mahomes | QB
    21.05fan duel$8,700
    22.43draft kings$8,300
    24.0cbs sports
    Isiah Pacheco | RB
    9.26fan duel$6,100
    10.72draft kings$5,500
    8.43cbs sports
    Clyde Edwards-Helaire | RB
    4.26fan duel$5,500
    4.68draft kings$4,300
    3.9cbs sports
    PASSING
    Patrick Mahomes
    RUSHING
    Isiah Pacheco
    Patrick Mahomes
    Clyde Edwards-Helaire
    RECEIVING
    Travis Kelce
    Marquez Valdes-Scantling
    Rashee Rice
    Skyy Moore
    Justin Watson
    Kadarius Toney
    DEF-ST
    KC DST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    25/382711.820.690.0724.0
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    11.7530.304.50.088.43
    4.2240.155.80.0724.0
    5.0180.213.70.023.9
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    6.7720.6410.70.0511.13
    2.1350.1316.80.014.32
    2.6340.1913.10.074.53
    3.0340.1811.30.144.38
    1.7330.0919.50.173.56
    3.1270.178.70.075.08
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
    3.710.960.81.92.22.4

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Richie James, Jaylen Watson, Nick Bolton, Charles Omenihu
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.