loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Thu, Apr 042:00 am UTCFootprint Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Cleveland
    Cavaliers
    CLE
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L48-34
    ATS38-42
    O/U39-41-1
    FINAL SCORE
    101
    -
    122
    Phoenix
    Suns
    PHO
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L49-33
    ATS35-45
    O/U36-45-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    48-34
    Win /Loss
    49-33
    38-42
    Spread
    35-45
    39-41-1
    Over / Under
    36-45-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SG
    Avatar
    C
    Avatar
    SG
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SG
    Avatar
    SG
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Cleveland
    Phoenix

    Cleveland

    player
    SGDonovanMitchell
    39.7fan duel$9,000
    41.4draft kings$9,100
    38.5cbs sports
    player
    PGDariusGarland
    31.7fan duel$6,900
    33.5draft kings$7,700
    32.2cbs sports
    player
    CJarrettAllen
    33.1fan duel$7,900
    34.9draft kings$8,200
    30.5cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    D. MitchellDonovan Mitchell3523.83.95.52.94.5
    D. GarlandDarius Garland3417.52.46.72.22.7
    J. AllenJarrett Allen3315.89.42.30.03.2
    E. MobleyEvan Mobley3214.07.92.80.42.3
    C. LeVertCaris LeVert3012.93.64.61.42.1
    M. StrusMax Strus2810.13.22.62.10.9
    G. NiangGeorges Niang207.12.31.01.40.5
    S. MerrillSam Merrill165.91.51.41.70.4
    T. ThompsonTristan Thompson133.63.50.90.00.5

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Dean Wade, Isaac Okoro
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Cleveland players

    Donovan Mitchell | SG
    39.7fan duel$9,000
    41.4draft kings$9,100
    38.5cbs sports
    Darius Garland | PG
    31.7fan duel$6,900
    33.5draft kings$7,700
    32.2cbs sports
    Jarrett Allen | C
    33.1fan duel$7,900
    34.9draft kings$8,200
    30.5cbs sports
    SCORING
    Donovan Mitchell
    Darius Garland
    Jarrett Allen
    Evan Mobley
    Caris LeVert
    Max Strus
    Georges Niang
    Sam Merrill
    Tristan Thompson
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3523.83.95.52.94.5
    3417.52.46.72.22.7
    3315.89.42.30.03.2
    3214.07.92.80.42.3
    3012.93.64.61.42.1
    2810.13.22.62.10.9
    207.12.31.01.40.5
    165.91.51.41.70.4
    133.63.50.90.00.5

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Dean Wade, Isaac Okoro
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.