loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Tue, Mar 053:00 am UTCGolden 1 Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Chicago
    Bulls
    CHI
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L39-43
    ATS40-39
    O/U44-37-0
    FINAL SCORE
    113
    -
    109
    Sacramento
    Kings
    SAC
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L46-36
    ATS42-39
    O/U36-44-2
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    39-43
    Win /Loss
    46-36
    40-39
    Spread
    42-39
    44-37-0
    Over / Under
    36-44-2
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SG
    Avatar
    PG
    Avatar
    PF
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SG
    Avatar
    SG
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Chicago
    Sacramento

    Chicago

    player
    SGDeMarDeRozan
    41.7fan duel$8,100
    42.7draft kings$7,700
    41.4cbs sports
    player
    CNikolaVucevic
    40.8fan duel$8,300
    44.5draft kings$7,900
    39.2cbs sports
    player
    PGCobyWhite
    36.8fan duel$7,600
    40.0draft kings$7,300
    37.9cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    D. DeRozanDeMar DeRozan3725.84.55.60.86.7
    C. WhiteCoby White3623.04.65.83.53.0
    N. VucevicNikola Vucevic3421.310.93.51.71.5
    A. DosunmuAyo Dosunmu4016.33.94.42.11.3
    A. DrummondAndre Drummond189.78.80.80.01.5
    A. CarusoAlex Caruso269.23.53.11.61.1
    J. CarterJevon Carter155.51.31.41.20.2
    D. TerryDalen Terry102.61.51.10.30.4
    J. PhillipsJulian Phillips82.10.80.50.20.2

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Patrick Williams, Torrey Craig, Zach LaVine
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Chicago players

    DeMar DeRozan | SG
    41.7fan duel$8,100
    42.7draft kings$7,700
    41.4cbs sports
    Nikola Vucevic | C
    40.8fan duel$8,300
    44.5draft kings$7,900
    39.2cbs sports
    Coby White | PG
    36.8fan duel$7,600
    40.0draft kings$7,300
    37.9cbs sports
    SCORING
    DeMar DeRozan
    Coby White
    Nikola Vucevic
    Ayo Dosunmu
    Andre Drummond
    Alex Caruso
    Jevon Carter
    Dalen Terry
    Julian Phillips
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3725.84.55.60.86.7
    3623.04.65.83.53.0
    3421.310.93.51.71.5
    4016.33.94.42.11.3
    189.78.80.80.01.5
    269.23.53.11.61.1
    155.51.31.41.20.2
    102.61.51.10.30.4
    82.10.80.50.20.2

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Patrick Williams, Torrey Craig, Zach LaVine
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.