loading...
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Feb 241:00 am UTCSmoothie King Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Miami
    Heat
    MIA
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L46-36
    ATS40-38
    O/U37-45-0
    FINAL SCORE
    106
    -
    95
    New Orleans
    Pelicans
    NO
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L49-33
    ATS44-36
    O/U36-44-1
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    46-36
    Win /Loss
    49-33
    40-38
    Spread
    44-36
    37-45-0
    Over / Under
    36-44-1
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    SG
    Avatar
    SG
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    PF
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Miami
    New Orleans

    Miami

    player
    SFJimmyButler
    37.0fan duel$3,700
    38.1draft kings$7,700
    35.7cbs sports
    player
    PFBamAdebayo
    36.5fan duel$9,200
    39.0draft kings$8,400
    34.7cbs sports
    player
    SGTylerHerro
    26.8fan duel$7,600
    29.4draft kings$7,200
    27.2cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    J. ButlerJimmy Butler3420.55.44.90.76.3
    B. AdebayoBam Adebayo3418.98.83.80.04.3
    T. HerroTyler Herro3316.74.43.72.21.9
    D. RobinsonDuncan Robinson3412.62.92.52.71.3
    C. MartinCaleb Martin3010.34.41.91.11.3
    J. JaquezJaime Jaquez Jr2610.03.12.00.61.6
    N. JovicNikola Jovic227.85.02.21.41.1
    K. LoveKevin Love146.14.31.41.11.1
    D. WrightDelon Wright184.72.32.50.40.8
    H. HighsmithHaywood Highsmith194.42.30.80.70.4

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Josh Richardson, Terry Rozier
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Miami players

    Jimmy Butler | SF
    37.0fan duel$3,700
    38.1draft kings$7,700
    35.7cbs sports
    Bam Adebayo | PF
    36.5fan duel$9,200
    39.0draft kings$8,400
    34.7cbs sports
    Tyler Herro | SG
    26.8fan duel$7,600
    29.4draft kings$7,200
    27.2cbs sports
    SCORING
    Jimmy Butler
    Bam Adebayo
    Tyler Herro
    Duncan Robinson
    Caleb Martin
    Jaime Jaquez Jr
    Nikola Jovic
    Kevin Love
    Delon Wright
    Haywood Highsmith
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3420.55.44.90.76.3
    3418.98.83.80.04.3
    3316.74.43.72.21.9
    3412.62.92.52.71.3
    3010.34.41.91.11.3
    2610.03.12.00.61.6
    227.85.02.21.41.1
    146.14.31.41.11.1
    184.72.32.50.40.8
    194.42.30.80.70.4

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Josh Richardson, Terry Rozier
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.