loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Wed, Feb 011:00 am UTCUnited Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Los Angeles
    Clippers
    LAC
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L44-38
    ATS40-42
    O/U40-41-1
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    Chicago
    Bulls
    CHI
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L40-42
    ATS43-39
    O/U36-46-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    44-38
    Win /Loss
    40-42
    40-42
    Spread
    43-39
    40-41-1
    Over / Under
    36-46-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    SG
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    C
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    C
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Los Angeles
    Chicago

    Los Angeles

    player
    SFKawhiLeonard
    39.1fan duel$9,600
    40.8draft kings$9,800
    37.8cbs sports
    player
    SFPaulGeorge
    37.3fan duel$8,300
    40.4draft kings$8,900
    36.7cbs sports
    player
    SFTeranceMann
    21.3fan duel$4,600
    22.6draft kings$4,800
    20.8cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    K. LeonardKawhi Leonard3323.16.04.51.74.5
    P. GeorgePaul George3422.15.95.12.83.9
    N. PowellNorman Powell2514.72.51.61.92.7
    R. JacksonReggie Jackson2712.42.53.81.81.3
    L. KennardLuke Kennard2911.53.12.12.30.9
    T. MannTerance Mann3010.94.52.81.11.4
    I. ZubacIvica Zubac259.17.61.10.01.9
    R. CovingtonRobert Covington195.73.71.11.10.6
    N. BatumNicolas Batum184.73.01.31.10.4
    M. BrownMoses Brown83.83.30.10.00.8

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    John Wall, Marcus Morris
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Los Angeles players

    Kawhi Leonard | SF
    39.1fan duel$9,600
    40.8draft kings$9,800
    37.8cbs sports
    Paul George | SF
    37.3fan duel$8,300
    40.4draft kings$8,900
    36.7cbs sports
    Terance Mann | SF
    21.3fan duel$4,600
    22.6draft kings$4,800
    20.8cbs sports
    SCORING
    Kawhi Leonard
    Paul George
    Norman Powell
    Reggie Jackson
    Luke Kennard
    Terance Mann
    Ivica Zubac
    Robert Covington
    Nicolas Batum
    Moses Brown
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3323.16.04.51.74.5
    3422.15.95.12.83.9
    2514.72.51.61.92.7
    2712.42.53.81.81.3
    2911.53.12.12.30.9
    3010.94.52.81.11.4
    259.17.61.10.01.9
    195.73.71.11.10.6
    184.73.01.31.10.4
    83.83.30.10.00.8

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    John Wall, Marcus Morris
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.