loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Mar 0212:00 am UTCMVP Arena
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Manhattan
    Jaspers
    MANH
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L6-20
    ATS12-15
    O/U15-13-0
    FINAL SCORE
    70
    -
    68
    Siena
    Saints
    SIENA
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L4-27
    ATS13-18
    O/U14-17-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    6-20
    Win /Loss
    4-27
    12-15
    Spread
    13-18
    15-13-0
    Over / Under
    14-17-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    G
    No Key Player Injuries
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Manhattan
    Siena

    Manhattan

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    S. BenderShaquil Bender3113.33.21.31.61.9
    S. TraoreSeydou Traore3211.78.52.30.92.0
    D. RouzanDaniel Rouzan259.74.21.40.01.1
    J. WinstonJaden Winston349.23.74.30.92.1
    B. McClainBriggs McClain206.92.20.80.81.3
    P. CowanPerry Cowan164.01.60.41.00.2
    L. PadgettLogan Padgett193.23.50.80.50.3
    D. ClaytonDeJuan Clayton62.51.40.40.20.5
    R. JocysRokas Jocys81.80.90.50.50.1
    W. RobinsonWesley Robinson51.61.50.40.00.8

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Manhattan players

    SCORING
    Shaquil Bender
    Seydou Traore
    Daniel Rouzan
    Jaden Winston
    Briggs McClain
    Perry Cowan
    Logan Padgett
    DeJuan Clayton
    Rokas Jocys
    Wesley Robinson
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3113.33.21.31.61.9
    3211.78.52.30.92.0
    259.74.21.40.01.1
    349.23.74.30.92.1
    206.92.20.80.81.3
    164.01.60.41.00.2
    193.23.50.80.50.3
    62.51.40.40.20.5
    81.80.90.50.50.1
    51.61.50.40.00.8

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.