loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Mar 0212:00 am UTCThe Levine Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Kennesaw State
    Owls
    KENSAW
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L12-15
    ATS7-16
    O/U16-11-0
    FINAL SCORE
    82
    -
    91
    Queens University
    Royals
    QUEENC
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L11-18
    ATS14-14
    O/U20-9-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    12-15
    Win /Loss
    11-18
    7-16
    Spread
    14-14
    16-11-0
    Over / Under
    20-9-0
    Key Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    F
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Kennesaw State
    Queens University

    Kennesaw State

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    T. BurdenTerrell Burden3317.13.86.10.94.6
    S. CottleSimeon Cottle2612.72.82.21.92.0
    D. RobinsonDemond Robinson2712.66.90.80.61.8
    Q. AdemokoyaQuincy Ademokoya228.43.70.81.51.7
    J. KingJamel King196.72.30.41.11.2
    R. JohnsonRJ Johnson166.21.81.30.50.9
    F. ShermanFrankquon Sherman155.14.30.30.21.9
    J. HoltJusaun Holt234.34.30.90.90.4
    R. GordonRongie Gordon173.64.10.80.20.4
    C. LaRueCole LaRue52.31.30.10.10.4

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Kennesaw State players

    SCORING
    Terrell Burden
    Simeon Cottle
    Demond Robinson
    Quincy Ademokoya
    Jamel King
    RJ Johnson
    Frankquon Sherman
    Jusaun Holt
    Rongie Gordon
    Cole LaRue
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3317.13.86.10.94.6
    2612.72.82.21.92.0
    2712.66.90.80.61.8
    228.43.70.81.51.7
    196.72.30.41.11.2
    166.21.81.30.50.9
    155.14.30.30.21.9
    234.34.30.90.90.4
    173.64.10.80.20.4
    52.31.30.10.10.4

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.