loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Fri, Mar 0111:00 pm UTCConvocation Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Bowling Green
    Falcons
    BGREEN
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L17-12
    ATS15-14
    O/U16-13-0
    FINAL SCORE
    59
    -
    66
    Ohio
    Bobcats
    OHIO
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L18-12
    ATS15-14
    O/U13-16-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    17-12
    Win /Loss
    18-12
    15-14
    Spread
    15-14
    16-13-0
    Over / Under
    13-16-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    C
    Avatar
    G
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    G
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Bowling Green
    Ohio

    Bowling Green

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    M. HillMarcus Hill3620.15.02.50.84.7
    R. AgeeRashaun Agee2511.68.41.30.13.1
    J. SpurginJason Spurgin299.25.41.20.71.5
    T. ThomasTrey Thomas288.02.11.81.51.3
    D. PhillipDa'Shawn Phillip276.54.11.40.80.9
    D. HumphreyDaJion Humphrey235.92.00.91.11.2
    S. TownsSam Towns184.94.60.50.01.1

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Bowling Green players

    SCORING
    Marcus Hill
    Rashaun Agee
    Jason Spurgin
    Trey Thomas
    Da'Shawn Phillip
    DaJion Humphrey
    Sam Towns
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3620.15.02.50.84.7
    2511.68.41.30.13.1
    299.25.41.20.71.5
    288.02.11.81.51.3
    276.54.11.40.80.9
    235.92.00.91.11.2
    184.94.60.50.01.1

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.