loading...
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sun, Feb 2510:00 pm UTCFiserv Forum
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Xavier
    Musketeers
    XAVIER
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L15-16
    ATS14-14
    O/U16-12-1
    FINAL SCORE
    64
    -
    88
    Marquette
    Golden Eagles
    MARQET
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L22-8
    ATS17-11
    O/U12-17-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    15-16
    Win /Loss
    22-8
    14-14
    Spread
    17-11
    16-12-1
    Over / Under
    12-17-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    F
    Avatar
    G
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    G
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Xavier
    Marquette

    Xavier

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    Q. OlivariQuincy Olivari3216.55.42.02.53.8
    D. McKnightDayvion McKnight3413.24.34.90.72.7
    D. ClaudeDesmond Claude3112.13.72.80.62.9
    A. OusmaneAbou Ousmane228.76.21.20.01.3
    G. NemeiksaGytis Nemeiksa215.54.50.90.50.6
    T. GreenTrey Green145.31.21.21.20.5
    D. SwainDailyn Swain193.92.71.20.10.8
    B. NungeBob Nunge123.81.70.80.40.8
    S. CianiSasa Ciani152.83.20.90.00.4
    R. DucharmeReid Ducharme82.81.00.50.30.5

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Zach Freemantle, Jerome Hunter, Logan Duncomb
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Xavier players

    SCORING
    Quincy Olivari
    Dayvion McKnight
    Desmond Claude
    Abou Ousmane
    Gytis Nemeiksa
    Trey Green
    Dailyn Swain
    Bob Nunge
    Sasa Ciani
    Reid Ducharme
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3216.55.42.02.53.8
    3413.24.34.90.72.7
    3112.13.72.80.62.9
    228.76.21.20.01.3
    215.54.50.90.50.6
    145.31.21.21.20.5
    193.92.71.20.10.8
    123.81.70.80.40.8
    152.83.20.90.00.4
    82.81.00.50.30.5

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Zach Freemantle, Jerome Hunter, Logan Duncomb
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.