loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Fri, Feb 234:00 am UTCBren Events Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Santa Barbara
    Gauchos
    UCSB
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L14-14
    ATS10-17
    O/U16-12-0
    CURRENT SCORE
    69
    -
    81
    UC Irvine
    Anteaters
    UCIRV
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L23-8
    ATS19-12
    O/U17-14-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    14-14
    Win /Loss
    23-8
    10-17
    Spread
    19-12
    16-12-0
    Over / Under
    17-14-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    G
    No Key Player Injuries
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Santa Barbara
    UC Irvine

    Santa Barbara

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    A. MitchellAjay Mitchell3316.73.13.80.75.2
    Y. TraoreYohan Traore2510.24.30.30.03.0
    J. Pierre-LouisJosh Pierre-Louis299.44.42.60.41.6
    C. AndersonCole Anderson257.31.40.71.70.6
    A. BlandAriel Bland205.14.80.70.00.9
    J. FontenetJason Fontenet II224.43.61.30.71.1
    M. BelicMatija Belic122.92.00.60.30.6
    B. ShtolzbergBen Shtolzberg132.71.21.10.31.0
    K. BrockhoffKilian Brockhoff102.71.80.20.80.1
    K. KeatKoat Keat Tong141.94.00.20.10.6

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Santa Barbara players

    SCORING
    Ajay Mitchell
    Yohan Traore
    Josh Pierre-Louis
    Cole Anderson
    Ariel Bland
    Jason Fontenet II
    Matija Belic
    Ben Shtolzberg
    Kilian Brockhoff
    Koat Keat Tong
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3316.73.13.80.75.2
    2510.24.30.30.03.0
    299.44.42.60.41.6
    257.31.40.71.70.6
    205.14.80.70.00.9
    224.43.61.30.71.1
    122.92.00.60.30.6
    132.71.21.10.31.0
    102.71.80.20.80.1
    141.94.00.20.10.6

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.