loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Thu, Nov 302:00 am UTCDesert Financial Arena
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Sam Houston
    Bearkats
    SAMHOU
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L18-11
    ATS17-11
    O/U17-12-0
    FINAL SCORE
    61
    -
    78
    Arizona State
    Sun Devils
    ARIZST
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L14-17
    ATS14-17
    O/U16-15-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    18-11
    Win /Loss
    14-17
    17-11
    Spread
    14-17
    17-12-0
    Over / Under
    16-15-0
    Key Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    G
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Sam Houston
    Arizona State

    Sam Houston

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    D. BarnesDavon Barnes2610.02.71.21.22.6
    L. WilkersonLamar Wilkerson259.32.40.71.51.8
    C. HuefnerCameron Huefner218.63.10.71.31.9
    J. RayJaden Ray286.32.93.40.71.6
    M. BoykinMarcus Boykin154.71.51.50.41.1
    O. McGlashanOwen McGlashan154.52.90.30.51.0
    K. ScrogginsKian Scroggins143.92.50.30.00.7
    D. NicholasDamon Nicholas Jr.173.82.80.50.21.0
    C. BeaumontCJ Beaumont123.51.60.50.50.8
    A. WrzeszczAnthony Wrzeszcz152.71.00.50.50.4

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Sam Houston players

    SCORING
    Davon Barnes
    Lamar Wilkerson
    Cameron Huefner
    Jaden Ray
    Marcus Boykin
    Owen McGlashan
    Kian Scroggins
    Damon Nicholas Jr.
    CJ Beaumont
    Anthony Wrzeszcz
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    2610.02.71.21.22.6
    259.32.40.71.51.8
    218.63.10.71.31.9
    286.32.93.40.71.6
    154.71.51.50.41.1
    154.52.90.30.51.0
    143.92.50.30.00.7
    173.82.80.50.21.0
    123.51.60.50.50.8
    152.71.00.50.50.4

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.