loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Dec 0312:00 am UTCThomas Assembly Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Southern
    Jaguars
    STHRN
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L13-16
    ATS17-12
    O/U13-16-0
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    Louisiana Tech
    Bulldogs
    LATECH
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L11-17
    ATS15-14
    O/U18-11-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    13-16
    Win /Loss
    11-17
    17-12
    Spread
    15-14
    13-16-0
    Over / Under
    18-11-0
    Key Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Southern
    Louisiana Tech

    Southern

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    B. EtienneBryson Etienne2510.02.42.11.71.3
    T. LyonsTyrone Lyons269.43.30.80.92.1
    B. WhitleyBrion Whitley218.01.50.41.50.9
    J. ReynoldsJalen Reynolds186.93.10.70.21.3
    T. WilliamsTerrell Williams Jr.246.63.00.90.61.2
    P. ByrdP.J. Byrd235.72.02.70.52.0
    F. NdumanyaFestus Ndumanya154.42.80.30.01.4
    D. AllenDre'Shawn Allen144.42.20.60.70.7
    J. WilkensJaRonn Wilkens154.22.40.60.41.2
    J. WilkensJariyon Wilkens113.31.30.60.31.2

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Southern players

    SCORING
    Bryson Etienne
    Tyrone Lyons
    Brion Whitley
    Jalen Reynolds
    Terrell Williams Jr.
    P.J. Byrd
    Festus Ndumanya
    Dre'Shawn Allen
    JaRonn Wilkens
    Jariyon Wilkens
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    2510.02.42.11.71.3
    269.43.30.80.92.1
    218.01.50.41.50.9
    186.93.10.70.21.3
    246.63.00.90.61.2
    235.72.02.70.52.0
    154.42.80.30.01.4
    144.42.20.60.70.7
    154.22.40.60.41.2
    113.31.30.60.31.2

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.