loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sun, Nov 277:00 pm UTCSchar Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Radford
    Highlanders
    RADFRD
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L16-13
    ATS16-13
    O/U13-15-1
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    Elon
    Phoenix
    ELON
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L6-22
    ATS13-15
    O/U12-17-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    16-13
    Win /Loss
    6-22
    16-13
    Spread
    13-15
    13-15-1
    Over / Under
    12-17-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    F
    No Key Player Injuries
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Radford
    Elon

    Radford

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    K. GilesKenyon Giles2711.22.51.11.61.6
    J. JeffersJosiah Jeffers2710.43.23.40.92.1
    S. JulesShaquan Jules207.66.00.30.01.8
    J. ArcherJustin Archer217.44.80.80.51.3
    D. SmithDaQuan Smith226.52.00.81.00.7
    I. YamazakiIbu Yamazaki174.83.20.80.51.1
    B. AntoineBryan Antoine203.92.80.60.70.4
    M. NiangMadiaw Niang113.42.20.10.00.6
    O. EzeakudoOnyebuchi Ezeakudo203.31.61.30.80.1
    S. KoureissiSouleymane Koureissi102.51.70.30.00.7

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Radford players

    SCORING
    Kenyon Giles
    Josiah Jeffers
    Shaquan Jules
    Justin Archer
    DaQuan Smith
    Ibu Yamazaki
    Bryan Antoine
    Madiaw Niang
    Onyebuchi Ezeakudo
    Souleymane Koureissi
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    2711.22.51.11.61.6
    2710.43.23.40.92.1
    207.66.00.30.01.8
    217.44.80.80.51.3
    226.52.00.81.00.7
    174.83.20.80.51.1
    203.92.80.60.70.4
    113.42.20.10.00.6
    203.31.61.30.80.1
    102.51.70.30.00.7

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.