loading...
League Logo
NFL
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Sun, Oct 298:05 pm UTCLumen Field
    52 F
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Cleveland
    Browns
    CLE
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L11-6
    ATS10-6
    O/U10-6-1
    FINAL SCORE
    20
    -
    24
    Seattle
    Seahawks
    SEA
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L9-8
    ATS8-7
    O/U7-10-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    11-6
    Win /Loss
    9-8
    10-6
    Spread
    8-7
    10-6-1
    Over / Under
    7-10-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    OG
    Avatar
    DE
    Avatar
    OT
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    OLB
    Avatar
    OT
    Avatar
    SAF
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Cleveland
    Seattle

    Cleveland

    player
    QBP.J.Walker
    11.37fan duel$6,400
    11.82draft kings$4,800
    12.21cbs sports
    player
    RBJeromeFord
    9.7fan duel$7,000
    11.09draft kings$5,300
    8.67cbs sports
    player
    RBKareemHunt
    7.41fan duel$7,000
    8.46draft kings$5,200
    6.63cbs sports
    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    P. WalkerP.J. Walker18/321971.031.220.0412.21
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    J. FordJerome Ford9.5420.194.40.138.67
    K. HuntKareem Hunt8.6330.323.90.046.63
    P. StrongPierre Strong Jr.4.1210.105.10.022.8
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    A. CooperAmari Cooper3.9600.3215.40.027.95
    E. MooreElijah Moore3.7400.1610.70.095.04
    D. NjokuDavid Njoku3.4360.1510.60.104.36
    D. Peoples-JonesDonovan Peoples-Jones1.9280.1014.80.033.36
    J. FordJerome Ford1.9160.328.30.138.67
    M. GoodwinMarquise Goodwin1.0130.1013.00.012.29
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
    C. DSTCLE DST3.850.870.811.31.51.6

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Deshaun Watson, Nick Chubb, Jakeem Grant, Cedric Tillman, Michael Woods II, Jordan Kunaszyk, Isaiah McGuire, Siaki Ika, Kahlef Hailassie
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Cleveland players

    P.J. Walker | QB
    11.37fan duel$6,400
    11.82draft kings$4,800
    12.21cbs sports
    Jerome Ford | RB
    9.7fan duel$7,000
    11.09draft kings$5,300
    8.67cbs sports
    Kareem Hunt | RB
    7.41fan duel$7,000
    8.46draft kings$5,200
    6.63cbs sports
    PASSING
    P.J. Walker
    RUSHING
    Jerome Ford
    Kareem Hunt
    Pierre Strong Jr.
    RECEIVING
    Amari Cooper
    Elijah Moore
    David Njoku
    Donovan Peoples-Jones
    Jerome Ford
    Marquise Goodwin
    DEF-ST
    CLE DST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    18/321971.031.220.0412.21
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    9.5420.194.40.138.67
    8.6330.323.90.046.63
    4.1210.105.10.022.8
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    3.9600.3215.40.027.95
    3.7400.1610.70.095.04
    3.4360.1510.60.104.36
    1.9280.1014.80.033.36
    1.9160.328.30.138.67
    1.0130.1013.00.012.29
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
    3.850.870.811.31.51.6

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Deshaun Watson, Nick Chubb, Jakeem Grant, Cedric Tillman, Michael Woods II, Jordan Kunaszyk, Isaiah McGuire, Siaki Ika, Kahlef Hailassie
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.