loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sun, Nov 1912:30 am UTCReser Stadium
    43 F
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Washington
    Huskies
    WASH
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L13-0
    ATS6-6
    O/U6-7-0
    FINAL SCORE
    22
    -
    20
    Oregon State
    Beavers
    OREGST
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L8-4
    ATS6-6
    O/U6-6-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    13-0
    Win /Loss
    8-4
    6-6
    Spread
    6-6
    6-7-0
    Over / Under
    6-6-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    RB
    Avatar
    OL
    Avatar
    DL
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    LB
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Washington
    Oregon State

    Washington

    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    M. PenixMichael Penix Jr.26/403552.581.160.0924.72
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    D. JohnsonDillon Johnson8.8470.595.30.1012.23
    R. NewtonRichard Newton4.3170.303.90.134.64
    W. NixonWill Nixon2.6140.075.30.013.17
    D. NgataDaniyel Ngata2.9120.154.10.042.89
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    R. OdunzeRome Odunze4.2820.6419.50.0914.5
    J. McMillanJalen McMillan4.0630.5015.70.1311.96
    J. PolkJa'Lynn Polk3.1540.4417.30.119.95
    G. BernardGermie Bernard1.9240.1012.80.134.88
    G. JacksonGiles Jackson2.1230.1410.80.044.48
    J. WestoverJack Westover1.7210.2012.00.014.51
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Cameron Davis
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Washington players

    PASSING
    Michael Penix Jr.
    RUSHING
    Dillon Johnson
    Richard Newton
    Will Nixon
    Daniyel Ngata
    RECEIVING
    Rome Odunze
    Jalen McMillan
    Ja'Lynn Polk
    Germie Bernard
    Giles Jackson
    Jack Westover
    DEF-ST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    26/403552.581.160.0924.72
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    8.8470.595.30.1012.23
    4.3170.303.90.134.64
    2.6140.075.30.013.17
    2.9120.154.10.042.89
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    4.2820.6419.50.0914.5
    4.0630.5015.70.1311.96
    3.1540.4417.30.119.95
    1.9240.1012.80.134.88
    2.1230.1410.80.044.48
    1.7210.2012.00.014.51
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Cameron Davis
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.