loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sun, Nov 269:05 pm UTCEmpower Field at Mile High
    33 F
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Cleveland
    Browns
    CLE
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L11-6
    ATS10-6
    O/U10-6-1
    FINAL SCORE
    12
    -
    29
    Denver
    Broncos
    DEN
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L8-9
    ATS6-10
    O/U8-9-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    11-6
    Win /Loss
    8-9
    10-6
    Spread
    6-10
    10-6-1
    Over / Under
    8-9-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    K
    Avatar
    OG
    Avatar
    WR
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    RB
    Avatar
    OT
    Avatar
    DB
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Cleveland
    Denver

    Cleveland

    player
    QBDorianThompson-Robinson
    12.0fan duel$6,400
    12.51draft kings$4,900
    12.66cbs sports
    player
    RBJeromeFord
    11.63fan duel$6,700
    13.61draft kings$5,600
    10.42cbs sports
    player
    RBKareemHunt
    8.12fan duel$6,000
    9.22draft kings$4,800
    7.42cbs sports
    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    D. Thompson-RobinsonDorian Thompson-Robinson19/331861.021.380.7212.66
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    J. FordJerome Ford13.6600.274.40.1010.42
    K. HuntKareem Hunt10.6410.393.80.057.42
    D. Thompson-RobinsonDorian Thompson-Robinson4.8240.105.10.7212.66
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    A. CooperAmari Cooper4.2610.3014.60.027.95
    E. MooreElijah Moore3.9380.199.80.085.07
    D. NjokuDavid Njoku3.9380.259.90.075.26
    C. TillmanCedric Tillman1.5180.0711.80.032.28
    J. FordJerome Ford2.3140.246.30.1010.42
    K. HuntKareem Hunt1.490.026.30.057.42
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
    C. DSTCLE DST4.80.780.971.71.91.6

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Deshaun Watson, Nick Chubb, Marquise Goodwin, Denzel Ward, Jakeem Grant, Michael Woods II, Anthony Walker Jr., Rodney McLeod, Cameron Mitchell, Isaiah McGuire, Siaki Ika
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Cleveland players

    Dorian Thompson-Robinson | QB
    12.0fan duel$6,400
    12.51draft kings$4,900
    12.66cbs sports
    Jerome Ford | RB
    11.63fan duel$6,700
    13.61draft kings$5,600
    10.42cbs sports
    Kareem Hunt | RB
    8.12fan duel$6,000
    9.22draft kings$4,800
    7.42cbs sports
    PASSING
    Dorian Thompson-Robinson
    RUSHING
    Jerome Ford
    Kareem Hunt
    Dorian Thompson-Robinson
    RECEIVING
    Amari Cooper
    Elijah Moore
    David Njoku
    Cedric Tillman
    Jerome Ford
    Kareem Hunt
    DEF-ST
    CLE DST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    19/331861.021.380.7212.66
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    13.6600.274.40.1010.42
    10.6410.393.80.057.42
    4.8240.105.10.7212.66
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    4.2610.3014.60.027.95
    3.9380.199.80.085.07
    3.9380.259.90.075.26
    1.5180.0711.80.032.28
    2.3140.246.30.1010.42
    1.490.026.30.057.42
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
    4.80.780.971.71.91.6

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Deshaun Watson, Nick Chubb, Marquise Goodwin, Denzel Ward, Jakeem Grant, Michael Woods II, Anthony Walker Jr., Rodney McLeod, Cameron Mitchell, Isaiah McGuire, Siaki Ika
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.