loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sun, Oct 015:00 pm UTCNissan Stadium
    82 F
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Cincinnati
    Bengals
    CIN
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L9-8
    ATS7-8
    O/U10-7-0
    FINAL SCORE
    3
    -
    27
    Tennessee
    Titans
    TEN
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L6-11
    ATS7-9
    O/U6-11-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    9-8
    Win /Loss
    6-11
    7-8
    Spread
    7-9
    10-7-0
    Over / Under
    6-11-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    DE
    Avatar
    CB
    Avatar
    QB
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    OT
    Avatar
    NT
    Avatar
    WR
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Cincinnati
    Tennessee

    Cincinnati

    player
    QBJoeBurrow
    18.48fan duel$7,200
    19.71draft kings$6,500
    20.87cbs sports
    player
    RBJoeMixon
    11.5fan duel$7,400
    13.66draft kings$6,400
    9.85cbs sports
    player
    RBTrayveonWilliams
    1.25fan duel$5,400
    1.35draft kings$4,700
    1.08cbs sports
    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    J. BurrowJoe Burrow25/372681.530.670.0620.87
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    J. MixonJoe Mixon14.4420.442.90.079.85
    J. BurrowJoe Burrow3.590.192.60.0620.87
    T. WilliamsTrayveon Williams2.780.033.00.011.08
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    J. ChaseJa`Marr Chase6.5840.4613.00.0611.3
    T. HigginsTee Higgins4.5640.4414.10.029.07
    T. BoydTyler Boyd3.6430.1711.90.015.33
    J. MixonJoe Mixon3.3250.097.50.079.85
    D. SampleDrew Sample1.7140.088.30.011.87
    T. IrwinTrenton Irwin0.8120.0815.60.011.71
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
    C. DSTCIN DST3.511.140.821.51.72.0

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Tee Higgins, Irv Smith Jr., Cam Taylor-Britt, Charlie Jones, Akeem Davis-Gaither
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Cincinnati players

    Joe Burrow | QB
    18.48fan duel$7,200
    19.71draft kings$6,500
    20.87cbs sports
    Joe Mixon | RB
    11.5fan duel$7,400
    13.66draft kings$6,400
    9.85cbs sports
    Trayveon Williams | RB
    1.25fan duel$5,400
    1.35draft kings$4,700
    1.08cbs sports
    PASSING
    Joe Burrow
    RUSHING
    Joe Mixon
    Joe Burrow
    Trayveon Williams
    RECEIVING
    Ja`Marr Chase
    Tee Higgins
    Tyler Boyd
    Joe Mixon
    Drew Sample
    Trenton Irwin
    DEF-ST
    CIN DST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    25/372681.530.670.0620.87
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    14.4420.442.90.079.85
    3.590.192.60.0620.87
    2.780.033.00.011.08
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    6.5840.4613.00.0611.3
    4.5640.4414.10.029.07
    3.6430.1711.90.015.33
    3.3250.097.50.079.85
    1.7140.088.30.011.87
    0.8120.0815.60.011.71
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP
    3.511.140.821.51.72.0

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Tee Higgins, Irv Smith Jr., Cam Taylor-Britt, Charlie Jones, Akeem Davis-Gaither
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.