loading...
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Feb 0411:30 pm UTCCameron Indoor Stadium
    Track OnCBS Sports
    North Carolina
    Tar Heels
    UNC
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L19-12
    ATS10-21
    O/U13-18-0
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    Duke
    Blue Devils
    DUKE
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L22-8
    ATS12-19
    O/U12-19-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    19-12
    Win /Loss
    22-8
    10-21
    Spread
    12-19
    13-18-0
    Over / Under
    12-19-0
    Key Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    C
    Avatar
    G
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    North Carolina
    Duke

    North Carolina

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    A. BacotArmando Bacot3014.29.21.30.04.0
    C. LoveCaleb Love3413.22.82.91.72.7
    R. DavisRJ Davis3212.13.72.71.42.9
    P. NancePete Nance2910.35.61.71.02.1
    L. BlackLeaky Black305.44.41.70.51.1
    J. WatkinsJackson Watkins103.71.31.30.50.8
    J. WashingtonJalen Washington83.21.50.10.01.0
    R. LandryRob Landry103.11.21.00.30.8
    P. JohnsonPuff Johnson133.01.80.30.30.7
    D. DunnD'Marco Dunn102.50.60.20.40.3

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    North Carolina players

    SCORING
    Armando Bacot
    Caleb Love
    RJ Davis
    Pete Nance
    Leaky Black
    Jackson Watkins
    Jalen Washington
    Rob Landry
    Puff Johnson
    D'Marco Dunn
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3014.29.21.30.04.0
    3413.22.82.91.72.7
    3212.13.72.71.42.9
    2910.35.61.71.02.1
    305.44.41.70.51.1
    103.71.31.30.50.8
    83.21.50.10.01.0
    103.11.21.00.30.8
    133.01.80.30.30.7
    102.50.60.20.40.3

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.