loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Oct 222:00 am UTCModa Center at the Rose Quarter
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Phoenix
    Suns
    PHO
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L45-37
    ATS42-38
    O/U41-38-3
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    Portland
    Trail Blazers
    POR
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L33-49
    ATS39-42
    O/U41-40-1
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    45-37
    Win /Loss
    33-49
    42-38
    Spread
    39-42
    41-38-3
    Over / Under
    41-40-1
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SG
    Avatar
    SG
    Avatar
    SF
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    PG
    Avatar
    PF
    Avatar
    SF
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Phoenix
    Portland

    Phoenix

    player
    SGDevinBooker
    38.4fan duel$8,300
    41.0draft kings$8,900
    38.6cbs sports
    player
    SGDamionLee
    12.4fan duel$3,500
    13.3draft kings$4,000
    11.9cbs sports
    player
    SGJoshOkogie
    9.4fan duel$3,500
    9.5draft kings$3,000
    8.2cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    D. BookerDevin Booker3525.34.55.32.25.0
    D. AytonDeandre Ayton3115.510.11.50.11.7
    C. PaulChris Paul3215.44.48.91.42.5
    M. BridgesMikal Bridges3313.74.12.31.61.6
    C. JohnsonCameron Johnson3013.64.21.72.81.4
    C. PayneCameron Payne167.12.03.10.90.7
    D. LeeDamion Lee176.62.71.31.00.8
    T. CraigTorrey Craig144.52.60.80.70.3
    J. LandaleJock Landale94.11.80.60.40.7
    J. OkogieJosh Okogie154.02.11.00.31.0

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Landry Shamet
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Phoenix players

    Devin Booker | SG
    38.4fan duel$8,300
    41.0draft kings$8,900
    38.6cbs sports
    Damion Lee | SG
    12.4fan duel$3,500
    13.3draft kings$4,000
    11.9cbs sports
    Josh Okogie | SG
    9.4fan duel$3,500
    9.5draft kings$3,000
    8.2cbs sports
    SCORING
    Devin Booker
    Deandre Ayton
    Chris Paul
    Mikal Bridges
    Cameron Johnson
    Cameron Payne
    Damion Lee
    Torrey Craig
    Jock Landale
    Josh Okogie
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3525.34.55.32.25.0
    3115.510.11.50.11.7
    3215.44.48.91.42.5
    3313.74.12.31.61.6
    3013.64.21.72.81.4
    167.12.03.10.90.7
    176.62.71.31.00.8
    144.52.60.80.70.3
    94.11.80.60.40.7
    154.02.11.00.31.0

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Landry Shamet
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.