loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Feb 265:00 pm UTCLittle Caesars Arena
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Boston
    Celtics
    BOS
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L51-31
    ATS43-37
    O/U41-40-1
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    Detroit
    Pistons
    DET
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L23-59
    ATS44-36
    O/U39-40-3
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    51-31
    Win /Loss
    23-59
    43-37
    Spread
    44-36
    41-40-1
    Over / Under
    39-40-3
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    C
    Avatar
    C
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    SG
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Boston
    Detroit

    Boston

    player
    PGDerrickWhite
    25.4fan duel$6,400
    26.4draft kings$0
    23.9cbs sports
    player
    CAlHorford
    24.4fan duel$6,700
    25.9draft kings$0
    22.6cbs sports
    player
    PGPaytonPritchard
    7.6fan duel$3,600
    8.4draft kings$0
    7.7cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    J. TatumJayson Tatum3725.58.14.02.95.0
    J. BrownJaylen Brown3523.36.43.02.73.7
    D. WhiteDerrick White2812.63.63.91.82.5
    M. SmartMarcus Smart3211.13.64.61.82.0
    A. HorfordAl Horford269.66.62.91.21.0
    R. WilliamsRobert Williams299.29.31.80.01.2
    D. TheisDaniel Theis175.84.20.90.50.7
    G. WilliamsGrant Williams174.82.20.70.90.5
    P. PritchardPayton Pritchard114.11.31.30.80.3
    A. NesmithAaron Nesmith92.81.50.30.50.3

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Boston players

    Derrick White | PG
    25.4fan duel$6,400
    26.4draft kings$0
    23.9cbs sports
    Al Horford | C
    24.4fan duel$6,700
    25.9draft kings$0
    22.6cbs sports
    Payton Pritchard | PG
    7.6fan duel$3,600
    8.4draft kings$0
    7.7cbs sports
    SCORING
    Jayson Tatum
    Jaylen Brown
    Derrick White
    Marcus Smart
    Al Horford
    Robert Williams
    Daniel Theis
    Grant Williams
    Payton Pritchard
    Aaron Nesmith
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3725.58.14.02.95.0
    3523.36.43.02.73.7
    2812.63.63.91.82.5
    3211.13.64.61.82.0
    269.66.62.91.21.0
    299.29.31.80.01.2
    175.84.20.90.50.7
    174.82.20.70.90.5
    114.11.31.30.80.3
    92.81.50.30.50.3

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    No Key Player Injuries
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.