loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Thu, Feb 1712:30 am UTCMadison Square Garden
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Brooklyn
    Nets
    BKN
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L44-38
    ATS33-47
    O/U41-41-0
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    New York
    Knicks
    NY
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L37-45
    ATS39-43
    O/U38-42-2
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    44-38
    Win /Loss
    37-45
    33-47
    Spread
    39-43
    41-41-0
    Over / Under
    38-42-2
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    PG
    Avatar
    SG
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    PF
    Avatar
    SF
    Avatar
    C
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Brooklyn
    New York

    Brooklyn

    player
    PFLaMarcusAldridge
    21.6fan duel$5,200
    22.5draft kings$4,900
    20.0cbs sports
    player
    SGCameronThomas
    19.9fan duel$7,100
    21.0draft kings$5,600
    19.6cbs sports
    player
    PFNicolasClaxton
    20.6fan duel$4,000
    20.7draft kings$4,600
    18.0cbs sports
    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    P. MillsPatty Mills3216.62.14.04.11.0
    S. CurrySeth Curry2913.82.54.02.51.0
    C. ThomasCameron Thomas2412.62.82.21.31.7
    L. AldridgeLaMarcus Aldridge2112.24.51.60.41.8
    N. ClaxtonNicolas Claxton239.35.21.30.01.2
    B. BrownBruce Brown299.24.93.10.41.2
    K. EdwardsKessler Edwards339.25.10.91.70.5
    A. DrummondAndre Drummond238.19.52.20.01.2
    J. JohnsonJames Johnson207.13.13.00.60.5
    B. GriffinBlake Griffin125.82.41.90.60.9

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Kevin Durant, Joe Harris, Kyrie Irving, Ben Simmons
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Brooklyn players

    LaMarcus Aldridge | PF
    21.6fan duel$5,200
    22.5draft kings$4,900
    20.0cbs sports
    Cameron Thomas | SG
    19.9fan duel$7,100
    21.0draft kings$5,600
    19.6cbs sports
    Nicolas Claxton | PF
    20.6fan duel$4,000
    20.7draft kings$4,600
    18.0cbs sports
    SCORING
    Patty Mills
    Seth Curry
    Cameron Thomas
    LaMarcus Aldridge
    Nicolas Claxton
    Bruce Brown
    Kessler Edwards
    Andre Drummond
    James Johnson
    Blake Griffin
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3216.62.14.04.11.0
    2913.82.54.02.51.0
    2412.62.82.21.31.7
    2112.24.51.60.41.8
    239.35.21.30.01.2
    299.24.93.10.41.2
    339.25.10.91.70.5
    238.19.52.20.01.2
    207.13.13.00.60.5
    125.82.41.90.60.9

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Kevin Durant, Joe Harris, Kyrie Irving, Ben Simmons
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.