loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Nov 257:00 pm UTCDowdy-Ficklen Stadium
    44 F
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Tulsa
    Golden Hurricane
    TULSA
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L3-8
    ATS5-6
    O/U5-7-0
    FINAL SCORE
    29
    -
    27
    East Carolina
    Pirates
    ECU
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L2-10
    ATS5-7
    O/U4-8-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    3-8
    Win /Loss
    2-10
    5-6
    Spread
    5-7
    5-7-0
    Over / Under
    4-8-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    RB
    Avatar
    WR
    Avatar
    QB
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    DB
    Avatar
    WR
    Avatar
    TE
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Tulsa
    East Carolina

    Tulsa

    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    B. BraxtonBraylon Braxton18/302521.311.470.1616.85
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    A. WatkinsAnthony Watkins12.9510.283.90.037.57
    T. GaryTahj Gary6.3320.265.20.035.17
    B. JacksonBill Jackson6.7290.074.30.033.98
    B. BraxtonBraylon Braxton6.7260.123.90.1616.85
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    K. BenjaminKamdyn Benjamin2.9460.2616.00.017.67
    D. WilliamsDevan Williams2.7420.1715.40.146.26
    M. ShouldersMarquis Shoulders2.5390.3515.70.017.27
    C. ChesterCarl Chester1.5290.0618.90.014.0
    M. JonesMalachai Jones1.3180.0414.00.012.73
    B. PresleyBraylin Presley1.2160.0712.80.012.76
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    KEY PLAYER INJURIES TBD

    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Tulsa players

    PASSING
    Braylon Braxton
    RUSHING
    Anthony Watkins
    Tahj Gary
    Bill Jackson
    Braylon Braxton
    RECEIVING
    Kamdyn Benjamin
    Devan Williams
    Marquis Shoulders
    Carl Chester
    Malachai Jones
    Braylin Presley
    DEF-ST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    18/302521.311.470.1616.85
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    12.9510.283.90.037.57
    6.3320.265.20.035.17
    6.7290.074.30.033.98
    6.7260.123.90.1616.85
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    2.9460.2616.00.017.67
    2.7420.1715.40.146.26
    2.5390.3515.70.017.27
    1.5290.0618.90.014.0
    1.3180.0414.00.012.73
    1.2160.0712.80.012.76
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    KEY PLAYER INJURIES TBD

    *Questionable players are included in the projection.