loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Sep 307:30 pm UTCWaldo Stadium
    75 F
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Ball State
    Cardinals
    BALLST
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L4-8
    ATS7-4
    O/U4-8-0
    FINAL SCORE
    24
    -
    42
    Western Michigan
    Broncos
    WMICH
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L4-8
    ATS7-5
    O/U7-5-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    4-8
    Win /Loss
    4-8
    7-4
    Spread
    7-5
    4-8-0
    Over / Under
    7-5-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    WR
    Avatar
    RB
    Avatar
    WR
    No Key Player Injuries
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Ball State
    Western Michigan

    Ball State

    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    K. SemonzaKadin Semonza18/322271.391.170.2013.4
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    M. CooperMarquez Cooper16.7720.724.30.1413.53
    C. SpegalCharlie Spegal3.9260.096.80.053.72
    R. BarfieldRico Barfield5.6210.093.80.055.63
    K. SemonzaKadin Semonza3.810.040.20.2013.4
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    Q. MagwoodQian Magwood3.6440.1312.20.016.93
    B. HuntBrady Hunt2.8380.3113.50.017.05
    T. RobinsonTy Robinson2.1340.3016.40.016.15
    T. KoziolTanner Koziol2.9330.3911.20.186.67
    A. EdwardsAhmad Edwards2.5310.1312.30.015.11
    R. BarfieldRico Barfield1.3230.0117.50.055.63
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Vaughn Pemberton
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Ball State players

    PASSING
    Kadin Semonza
    RUSHING
    Marquez Cooper
    Charlie Spegal
    Rico Barfield
    Kadin Semonza
    RECEIVING
    Qian Magwood
    Brady Hunt
    Ty Robinson
    Tanner Koziol
    Ahmad Edwards
    Rico Barfield
    DEF-ST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    18/322271.391.170.2013.4
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    16.7720.724.30.1413.53
    3.9260.096.80.053.72
    5.6210.093.80.055.63
    3.810.040.20.2013.4
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    3.6440.1312.20.016.93
    2.8380.3113.50.017.05
    2.1340.3016.40.016.15
    2.9330.3911.20.186.67
    2.5310.1312.30.015.11
    1.3230.0117.50.055.63
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Vaughn Pemberton
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.