loading...
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sat, Oct 0111:00 pm UTCCentennial Bank Stadium
    78 F
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Louisiana-Monroe
    Warhawks
    LAMON
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L4-8
    ATS5-7
    O/U6-6-0
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    Arkansas State
    Red Wolves
    ARKST
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L3-9
    ATS7-5
    O/U7-5-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    4-8
    Win /Loss
    3-9
    5-7
    Spread
    7-5
    6-6-0
    Over / Under
    7-5-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    QB
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    TE
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Louisiana-Monroe
    Arkansas State

    Louisiana-Monroe

    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    C. RogersChandler Rogers17/302431.581.180.1218.44
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    A. HenryAndrew Henry7.9430.295.40.168.02
    C. RogersChandler Rogers9.5240.232.60.1218.44
    M. JacksonMalik Jackson6.4240.293.80.037.06
    I. PhillipsIsaiah Phillips4.2160.063.70.032.82
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    B. KnightBoogie Knight2.4340.1314.00.275.6
    T. HowellTyrone Howell1.6310.0819.40.014.37
    Z. RasmussenZach Rasmussen2.0270.3513.80.015.81
    Z. JacksonZach Jackson1.8250.1114.10.014.03
    J. FrettJevin Frett1.3250.1019.40.013.75
    W. DerrickWill Derrick1.4240.0816.70.063.44
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    KEY PLAYER INJURIES TBD

    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Louisiana-Monroe players

    PASSING
    Chandler Rogers
    RUSHING
    Andrew Henry
    Chandler Rogers
    Malik Jackson
    Isaiah Phillips
    RECEIVING
    Boogie Knight
    Tyrone Howell
    Zach Rasmussen
    Zach Jackson
    Jevin Frett
    Will Derrick
    DEF-ST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    17/302431.581.180.1218.44
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    7.9430.295.40.168.02
    9.5240.232.60.1218.44
    6.4240.293.80.037.06
    4.2160.063.70.032.82
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    2.4340.1314.00.275.6
    1.6310.0819.40.014.37
    2.0270.3513.80.015.81
    1.8250.1114.10.014.03
    1.3250.1019.40.013.75
    1.4240.0816.70.063.44
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    KEY PLAYER INJURIES TBD

    *Questionable players are included in the projection.