loading...
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
MLB
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
NFL
All
    loading...
    Tue, Mar 074:30 pm UTCBarclays Center
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Massachusetts
    Minutemen
    UMASS
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L15-16
    ATS14-16
    O/U13-18-0
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    Richmond
    Spiders
    RICH
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L15-18
    ATS11-21
    O/U16-17-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    15-16
    Win /Loss
    15-18
    14-16
    Spread
    11-21
    13-18-0
    Over / Under
    16-17-0
    Key Injuries
    No Key Player Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    G
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Massachusetts
    Richmond

    Massachusetts

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    R. LuisRJ Luis2210.94.11.20.62.7
    M. CrossMatt Cross2510.55.31.51.12.4
    T. WeeksT.J. Weeks Jr.268.83.81.21.61.4
    I. KanteIsaac Kante238.15.00.70.02.1
    D. DominguezDyondre Dominguez187.13.90.90.71.0
    K. ThompsonKeon Thompson205.62.02.70.21.0
    W. LevequeWildens Leveque205.34.40.70.11.2
    R. DigginsRahsool Diggins174.51.12.10.80.3
    T. GapareTafara Gapare123.41.90.30.40.8
    B. MartinBrandon Martin172.73.20.70.10.4

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Noah Fernandes
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Massachusetts players

    SCORING
    RJ Luis
    Matt Cross
    T.J. Weeks Jr.
    Isaac Kante
    Dyondre Dominguez
    Keon Thompson
    Wildens Leveque
    Rahsool Diggins
    Tafara Gapare
    Brandon Martin
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    2210.94.11.20.62.7
    2510.55.31.51.12.4
    268.83.81.21.61.4
    238.15.00.70.02.1
    187.13.90.90.71.0
    205.62.02.70.21.0
    205.34.40.70.11.2
    174.51.12.10.80.3
    123.41.90.30.40.8
    172.73.20.70.10.4

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Noah Fernandes
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.