loading...
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
CBB
League Logo
NHL
All
    loading...
    Sun, Mar 055:30 pm UTCMackey Arena
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Illinois
    Fighting Illini
    ILL
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L17-11
    ATS18-13
    O/U14-17-0
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    Purdue
    Boilermakers
    PURDUE
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L24-5
    ATS12-18
    O/U13-18-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    17-11
    Win /Loss
    24-5
    18-13
    Spread
    12-18
    14-17-0
    Over / Under
    13-18-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    G
    Avatar
    G
    No Key Player Injuries
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Illinois
    Purdue

    Illinois

    SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    T. ShannonTerrence Shannon Jr.3013.93.82.41.44.1
    M. MayerMatthew Mayer2410.34.31.01.61.9
    J. EppsJayden Epps269.11.61.51.11.2
    D. DainjaDain Dainja208.44.60.50.01.4
    C. HawkinsColeman Hawkins277.14.42.10.81.1
    S. ClarkSkyy Clark246.23.11.80.91.3
    R. MelendezRJ Melendez195.02.60.70.61.0
    S. HarrisSencire Harris143.01.70.90.30.1
    T. RodgersTy Rodgers172.93.51.00.00.3

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Luke Goode
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Illinois players

    SCORING
    Terrence Shannon Jr.
    Matthew Mayer
    Jayden Epps
    Dain Dainja
    Coleman Hawkins
    Skyy Clark
    RJ Melendez
    Sencire Harris
    Ty Rodgers
    MINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
    3013.93.82.41.44.1
    2410.34.31.01.61.9
    269.11.61.51.11.2
    208.44.60.50.01.4
    277.14.42.10.81.1
    246.23.11.80.91.3
    195.02.60.70.61.0
    143.01.70.90.30.1
    172.93.51.00.00.3

    PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

    Luke Goode
    *Questionable players are included in the projection.