loading...
college-basketball - Thu 01/14 | 2:00 AM UTC | Burns Arena |

New Mexico @ Dixie St

Odds by William Hill Sportsbook
ATS
NMEX -2
-1
Over / Under
147.5
146.5
ML
NMEX -135
-145

Matchup breakdown

New Mexico
Dixie St
PROJ SCORE
2-8
W-L
2-4
3-7
ATS W-L
3-3
2-8
O/U
3-3
-16.3
PT DIFF
-15
get access topicks for every gameAll picks - $9.99 monthly

New Mexico

SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
M. MaluachMakuach Maluach2711.45.51.51.01.8
S. SingletonSaquan Singleton227.73.72.30.13.2
K. McGeeKeith McGee177.12.01.01.20.5
J. FrancisJeremiah Francis III237.02.92.50.81.6
B. MatosBayron Matos226.45.60.70.11.1
V. ManuelValdir Manuel156.43.70.10.40.6
R. BrownRod Brown144.63.30.90.01.6
N. DorseyNolan Dorsey174.62.00.80.50.7
J. JohnsonJavonte Johnson123.41.20.30.31.1
I. MarinIsaiah Marin152.43.11.60.30.3

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

No Key Player Injuries
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

Dixie St

SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
C. GoodenCameron Gooden3011.12.62.41.62.9
J. NicoldsJacob Nicolds288.93.81.20.53.0
F. StaineFrank Staine268.72.82.80.92.2
H. SchofieldHunter Schofield237.43.20.70.41.2
A. MulibeaAndre Mulibea246.62.21.80.61.4
J. GreeneJarod Greene195.53.10.80.30.8
T. AllfreyTrevon Allfrey195.52.30.60.41.1
D. YoungbloodDason Youngblood235.22.21.60.30.7
B. GilbertBrock Gilbert204.71.82.40.60.9
L. ParkerLleyton Parker214.12.11.90.40.9

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

No Key Player Injuries
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

last updated: 01/13/2021 22:45 GMT