loading...
college-basketball - Thu 01/14 | 12:30 AM UTC | Johnson Coliseum |

Lamar @ Sam Hou. St.

Odds by William Hill Sportsbook
ATS
SAMHOU -7.5
-8.5
Over / Under
147
144.5
ML
SAMHOU -330
-420

Matchup breakdown

Lamar
SAMHOU
PROJ SCORE
3-9
W-L
7-5
5-7
ATS W-L
8-3
4-8
O/U
6-5
-10.9
PT DIFF
-4.2
get access topicks for every gameAll picks - $9.99 monthly

Lamar

SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
A. KoppAnderson Kopp3111.15.01.31.23.1
D. BusterDavion Buster2911.02.61.12.11.1
A. SullivanAvery Sullivan2910.67.60.70.02.8
K. HarrisonKasen Harrison2910.52.34.70.23.3
Q. BennettQuinlan Bennett3010.55.41.30.22.1
E. JeffersonEllis Jefferson245.02.42.90.41.0
L. SmithLincoln Smith144.53.30.10.20.7
D. MuokaDavid Muoka173.14.00.40.00.3
T. EisaTarig Eisa152.72.50.50.20.7
C. NickersonCorey Nickerson101.83.40.20.10.3

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

No Key Player Injuries
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

Sam Hou. St.

SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
Z. NutallZach Nutall2714.14.81.41.72.4
D. LampleyDemarkus Lampley2512.24.10.92.20.8
B. MonroeBryce Monroe217.51.43.10.62.1
T. IkpeTristan Ikpe237.25.61.00.01.8
D. PowersDonte Powers256.33.22.71.01.1
J. CookJarren Cook145.51.61.21.40.3
M. CrumpManny Crump155.02.60.60.10.9
K. ScrogginsKian Scroggins144.13.80.80.30.6
P. HellumsPierce Hellums163.01.90.40.30.5
T. ThomasTerryonte Thomas112.91.90.40.20.9

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

No Key Player Injuries
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

last updated: 01/13/2021 22:45 GMT