loading...
college-basketball - Thu 01/14 | 12:00 AM UTC | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |

Arkansas @ LSU

Odds by William Hill Sportsbook
ATS
LSU -1.5
-2.5
Over / Under
160.5
159
ML
LSU -125
-135

Matchup breakdown

Arkansas
LSU
PROJ SCORE
10-4
W-L
10-2
8-5
ATS W-L
5-7
8-4
O/U
8-4
14.6
PT DIFF
14.8
get access topicks for every gameAll picks - $9.99 monthly

Arkansas

SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
M. MoodyMoses Moody3215.64.41.51.84.4
J. NotaeJD Notae2615.43.72.62.03.4
J. TateJalen Tate2812.63.94.00.72.3
J. SmithJustin Smith2710.24.80.90.31.9
V. JacksonVance Jackson239.64.21.51.61.6
D. SillsDesi Sills259.62.71.71.21.8
C. VanoverConnor Vanover198.25.00.41.01.2
D. DavisDavonte Davis144.92.21.20.20.5
J. WilliamsJaylin Williams123.03.40.40.30.5
K. RobinsonKhalen Robinson82.30.70.90.40.5

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

No Key Player Injuries
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

LSU

SCORINGMINPTSREBAST3PMFTM
C. ThomasCameron Thomas2921.32.41.32.26.1
T. WatfordTrendon Watford3315.66.62.90.84.2
J. SmartJavonte Smart3313.03.43.51.81.8
D. DaysDarius Days2210.15.90.61.41.5
J. LeBlancJosh LeBlanc Sr.216.25.20.60.11.3
C. ManningCharles Manning Jr.205.42.80.90.30.5
M. WilkinsonMwani Wilkinson214.23.20.70.01.0
J. CookJalen Cook104.21.01.20.41.2
E. GainesEric Gaines152.91.51.10.31.2
S. O'NealShareef O'Neal132.74.00.10.30.6

PLAYERS LISTED AS OUT OR DOUBTFUL:

No Key Player Injuries
*Questionable players are included in the projection.

last updated: 01/13/2021 22:45 GMT