loading...
League Logo
CFB
League Logo
NFL
League Logo
CFB
League Logo
NBA
League Logo
NHL
League Logo
CBB
All
    loading...
    Sat, Sep 246:00 pm UTCLincoln Financial Field
    68 F
    Track OnCBS Sports
    Massachusetts
    Minutemen
    UMASS
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L1-10
    ATS5-7
    O/U8-4-0
    FINAL SCORE
    --
    -
    --
    Temple
    Owls
    TEMPLE
    Last 5 ATS
    W/L3-9
    ATS8-4
    O/U6-6-0
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Last 5 ATS
    1-10
    Win /Loss
    3-9
    5-7
    Spread
    8-4
    8-4-0
    Over / Under
    6-6-0
    Key Injuries
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    WR
    Avatar
    RB
    Avatar
    WR
    Key Injuries
    Avatar
    OL
    Avatar
    LB
    Avatar
    TE
    SPREAD
    MONEYLINE
    OVER/UNDER
    Massachusetts
    Temple

    Massachusetts

    PASSINGCP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    G. CampiottiGino Campiotti12/231260.891.770.7111.39
    RUSHINGRUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    E. MerriweatherEllis Merriweather11.2480.194.30.137.76
    G. CampiottiGino Campiotti7.8390.345.00.7111.39
    T. BaldwinTim Baldwin Jr.5.4300.055.60.093.56
    K. AdamsKay`Ron Adams4.3160.073.80.063.13
    RECEIVINGRECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    R. ArnoldRico Arnold1.6230.2114.00.014.33
    C. Sullivan-BrownCam Sullivan-Brown1.7200.1111.50.013.42
    J. JohnsonJermaine Johnson Jr.1.4130.079.20.012.64
    E. MerriweatherEllis Merriweather1.5100.057.00.137.76
    J. OrlandoJacob Orlando1.3100.177.30.012.65
    G. JohnsonGeorge Johnson III0.8100.0713.80.011.92
    DEF-STSACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    KEY PLAYER INJURIES TBD

    *Questionable players are included in the projection.

    Massachusetts players

    PASSING
    Gino Campiotti
    RUSHING
    Ellis Merriweather
    Gino Campiotti
    Tim Baldwin Jr.
    Kay`Ron Adams
    RECEIVING
    Rico Arnold
    Cam Sullivan-Brown
    Jermaine Johnson Jr.
    Ellis Merriweather
    Jacob Orlando
    George Johnson III
    DEF-ST
    CP/ATTYDTDINTFUMLFP
    12/231260.891.770.7111.39
    RUSHYDTDYPCFUMLFP
    11.2480.194.30.137.76
    7.8390.345.00.7111.39
    5.4300.055.60.093.56
    4.3160.073.80.063.13
    RECYDTDYPRFUMLFP
    1.6230.2114.00.014.33
    1.7200.1111.50.013.42
    1.4130.079.20.012.64
    1.5100.057.00.137.76
    1.3100.177.30.012.65
    0.8100.0713.80.011.92
    SACKINTFRECFGMFGAXP

    KEY PLAYER INJURIES TBD

    *Questionable players are included in the projection.